Mid Lancs T&F League

Wilson Playing Fields - Hyndburn
17th June 2017

Under 13 Girls | Under 15 Girls | Under 17 Women | Senior Women
Under 13 Boys | Under 15 Boys | Under 17 Men | Senior Men
3000m | Points Summary


(Last updated 23/6/2017)
Senior Men  100m  Heat 1
 
1 810 Symon  Woan Preston Harriers 11.00    1  7
2 27 Dominic  Bretherton Blackburn H & AC 11.30    2  5
3 895 Joshua  Waddington Burnley AC 11.90    4=  4.5
4 900 Reece  Lawrence Burnley AC 11.90    6  3
5 883 Ryan  Bradshaw Burnley AC 12.30    8  nc

Senior Men  100m  Heat 2
 
1 486 Stephen  Sumner Hyndburn AC 11.70    3  7
2 383 Rick  Cordwell Chorley Athletic 11.90    4=  4.5
3 634 Christopher  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 12.20    7  4
4 629 Jimmy  Alderson Southport Waterloo AC 12.40    9  3
5 159 Daniel  Hamilton Blackburn H & AC 12.90    10  2

Senior Men  200m  Heat 1
 
1 810 Symon  Woan Preston Harriers 22.40    1  7
2 1009 Michael  Fisher Preston Harriers 23.40    2  5
3 900 Reece  Lawrence Burnley AC 24.20    3  7
4 633 Graham  Boreham Southport Waterloo AC 24.50    4  4
5 895 Joshua  Waddington Burnley AC 24.90    5  5

Senior Men  200m  Heat 2
 
1 889 Steve  Goodwill Burnley AC 25.60    6  nc
2 1566 Peter  Hickey Guest 25.90    7  
3 916 Leeroy  Golding Pendle AC 25.90    8  3
4 890 John  Linaker Burnley AC 26.40    9  nc

Senior Men  400m  Heat 1
 
1 1576 Dominic  Walton Guest 49.40    1  
2 894 Leon  Stubbs Burnley AC 49.90    2  7
3 810 Symon  Woan Preston Harriers 50.70    3  7
4 1563 Matthew  Harris Guest 51.00    4  
5 694 Matthew  Campbell Southport Waterloo AC 52.20    5  5
6 232 Jonathon  Bride L'pool Pembroke Sefton 52.40    6  4

Senior Men  400m  Heat 2
 
1 633 Graham  Boreham Southport Waterloo AC 54.30    7  3
2 287 James  Metcalfe L'pool Pembroke Sefton 54.50    8  2
3 900 Reece  Lawrence Burnley AC 54.70    9  5
4 629 Jimmy  Alderson Southport Waterloo AC 54.70    10  nc
5 383 Rick  Cordwell Chorley Athletic 55.10    11  4
6 883 Ryan  Bradshaw Burnley AC 55.30    12  nc

Senior Men  400m  Heat 3
 
1 634 Christopher  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 56.70    13  nc
2 889 Steve  Goodwill Burnley AC 57.00    14  nc
3 890 John  Linaker Burnley AC 58.40    15  nc

Senior Men  800m
 
1 387 Jordan  Swift Chorley Athletic 2:15.70    1  7
2 388 Ian  Leigh Chorley Athletic 2:17.60    2  5
3 442 Ross  Mckelvie Lytham St.Annes RR 2:19.60    3  4
4 493 David  Moynihan Hyndburn AC 2:52.70    4  3

Senior Men  1500m
 
1 920 Joshua  Ingham Pendle AC 4:11.90    1  7
2 294 Joe  Mulhall L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4:22.30    2  5
3 1564 Connor  Richardson Guest 4:24.60    3  
4 231 Mike  Bride L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4:35.60    4  4
5 493 David  Moynihan Hyndburn AC 5:50.00    5  7

Senior Men  4x100m Relay
 
1 387    Chorley Athletic 50.40    1  7

Senior Men  Long Jump
 
1 273 Matthew  Ingram L'pool Pembroke Sefton 6.30    1  7
2 388 Ian  Leigh Chorley Athletic 5.33    2  7
3 387 Jordan  Swift Chorley Athletic 5.14    3  5
4 383 Rick  Cordwell Chorley Athletic 4.98    4  nc
5 638 Lee  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 4.35    5  5

Senior Men  High Jump
 
1 927 Daemon  Metcalfe Pendle AC 1.75    1  7
2 330 Billy  Williams L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.75    2  5

Senior Men  Triple Jump
 
1 273 Matthew  Ingram L'pool Pembroke Sefton 12.96    1  7
2 387 Jordan  Swift Chorley Athletic 11.18    2  7
3 638 Lee  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 8.83    3  5

Senior Men  Shot Putt
 
1 934 Alan  Plumb Pendle AC 10.99    1  7
2 1006 Thomas  Crowe Preston Harriers 10.98    2  5
3 650 Liam  Harris Southport Waterloo AC 10.74    3  4
4 482 Russell  Race Hyndburn AC 10.44    4  7
5 636 Nathan  Byrne Southport Waterloo AC 9.90    5  3
6 11 Tony  Balko Blackburn H & AC 9.43    6  2
7 917 Andrew  Higginbottom Pendle AC 9.05    7  1
8 844 Simon  Clare Kirkby Milers 8.78    8  5
9 272 Callum  Hynd L'pool Pembroke Sefton 8.09    9  
10 241 Mark  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 7.30    10  
11 426 Greg  Oulton Lytham St.Annes RR 6.72    11  4

Senior Men  Discus Throw
 
1 1006 Thomas  Crowe Preston Harriers 31.34    1  7
2 934 Alan  Plumb Pendle AC 31.23    2  5
3 272 Callum  Hynd L'pool Pembroke Sefton 31.04    3  4
4 636 Nathan  Byrne Southport Waterloo AC 30.24    4  3
5 11 Tony  Balko Blackburn H & AC 29.40    5  2
6 650 Liam  Harris Southport Waterloo AC 28.53    6  1
7 917 Andrew  Higginbottom Pendle AC 27.90    7  
8 482 Russell  Race Hyndburn AC 27.67    8  7
9 241 Mark  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 25.58    9  
10 844 Simon  Clare Kirkby Milers 25.19    10  5
11 426 Greg  Oulton Lytham St.Annes RR 15.20    11  4

Senior Men  Javelin Throw
 
1 486 Stephen  Sumner Hyndburn AC 32.47    1  7
2 241 Mark  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 30.24    2  7
3 460 Jude  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 28.15    3  5
4 482 Russell  Race Hyndburn AC 25.00    4  nc
5 844 Simon  Clare Kirkby Milers 23.99    5  4
6 426 Greg  Oulton Lytham St.Annes RR 14.52    6  3

Senior Men  Hammer Throw
 
1 650 Liam  Harris Southport Waterloo AC 38.63    1  7
2 934 Alan  Plumb Pendle AC 36.23    2  5
3 917 Andrew  Higginbottom Pendle AC 34.07    3  4
4 886 John  Edwards Burnley AC 28.78    4  7
5 1006 Thomas  Crowe Preston Harriers 24.60    5  3


Under 17 Men  100m  Heat 1
 
1 309 Ciaran  Scroggie L'pool Pembroke Sefton 12.20    1  7
2 140 Benjamin  Whittaker Blackburn H & AC 12.40    2=  4.5
3 226 Marcus  Bathie L'pool Pembroke Sefton 12.50    4  3
4 937 Morgan  Webster Pendle AC 15.30    7  1

Under 17 Men  100m  Heat 2
 
1 932 Jamie  Oldcorn Pendle AC 12.40    2=  4.5
2 688 Ethan  Harrison Southport Waterloo AC 12.60    5  2
3 200 Sam  Jackson Barrow & Furness AC 13.40    6  7

Under 17 Men  200m
 
1 140 Benjamin  Whittaker Blackburn H & AC 24.80    1  7
2 932 Jamie  Oldcorn Pendle AC 24.90    2  5
3 722 Samuel  Mercer Lancaster Morecambe AC 25.80    3  4
4 226 Marcus  Bathie L'pool Pembroke Sefton 25.90    4  3

Under 17 Men  400m
 
1 688 Ethan  Harrison Southport Waterloo AC 57.50    1  7
2 481 Luke  Parker Hyndburn AC 63.40    2  7

Under 17 Men  800m
 
1 271 Joe  Houghton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:04.20    1  7
2 274 Adam  Jones L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:06.20    2  5
3 1066 Harry  Hayes Preston Harriers 2:09.30    3  4
4 265 Thomas  Hankin L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:12.90    4  nc
5 587 Jack  Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2:20.10    5  3
6 937 Morgan  Webster Pendle AC 2:32.60    6  2

Under 17 Men  1500m
 
1 384 Kian  Davis Chorley Athletic 4:21.20    1  7
2 846 Daniel  Cope Kirkby Milers 5:56.00    2  5

Under 17 Men  Long Jump
 
1 801 Ethan  Tibbs Preston Harriers 5.64    1  7
2 722 Samuel  Mercer Lancaster Morecambe AC 5.24    2  5
3 659 Tom  Kwissa Southport Waterloo AC 4.73    3  4
4 99 Bradley  Meikleham Blackburn H & AC 4.71    4  3
5 846 Daniel  Cope Kirkby Milers 4.35    5  7
6 200 Sam  Jackson Barrow & Furness AC 4.22    6  5
7 481 Luke  Parker Hyndburn AC 4.05    7  4

Under 17 Men  High Jump
 
1 256 Kai  Finch L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.90    1  7
2 314 Owen  Southern L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.75    2  5
3 659 Tom  Kwissa Southport Waterloo AC 1.60    3  4
4 801 Ethan  Tibbs Preston Harriers 1.60    4  3

Under 17 Men  Triple Jump
 
1 722 Samuel  Mercer Lancaster Morecambe AC 11.21    1  7
2 158 Jonathan  Gough Blackburn H & AC 10.75    2  5

Under 17 Men  Shot Putt
 
1 86 Anthony  Kent Blackburn H & AC 13.03    1  7
2 933 Spencer  Phelan Pendle AC 10.22    2  5
3 905 Alessandro  Minozzi Burnley AC 8.58    3  7
4 53 Lucas  Davies Blackburn H & AC 7.42    4  4

Under 17 Men  Discus Throw
 
1 86 Anthony  Kent Blackburn H & AC 38.40    1  7
2 58 Sam  Gaskell Blackburn H & AC 37.12    2  5
3 933 Spencer  Phelan Pendle AC 30.20    3  4
4 53 Lucas  Davies Blackburn H & AC 26.06    4  nc
5 801 Ethan  Tibbs Preston Harriers 26.00    5  3

Under 17 Men  Javelin Throw
 
1 905 Alessandro  Minozzi Burnley AC 47.07    1  7
2 933 Spencer  Phelan Pendle AC 40.49    2  7
3 53 Lucas  Davies Blackburn H & AC 28.00    3  5
4 481 Luke  Parker Hyndburn AC 0.00    4  

Under 17 Men  Hammer Throw
 
1 58 Sam  Gaskell Blackburn H & AC 52.27    1  7
2 86 Anthony  Kent Blackburn H & AC 47.95    2  5


Under 15 Boys  100m
 
1 453 Bradley  Abbott Hyndburn AC 12.60    1  7
2 352 Ethan  Downes Chorley Athletic 12.60    2  5
3 678 Joshua  Stammers Southport Waterloo AC 13.30    3  7
4 139 George  Whittaker Blackburn H & AC 13.50    4  5
5 1065 Thomas  Perks Preston Harriers 14.00    5  4
6 931 Toniloba  Ogundana Pendle AC 14.10    6  3

Under 15 Boys  200m  Heat 1
 
1 496 Hugo  Snowden Hyndburn AC 26.20    1  7
2 845 Benjamin  Cook Kirkby Milers 26.20    2  5
3 1565 Ryan  Heneghan Guest 26.90    4  
4 139 George  Whittaker Blackburn H & AC 28.30    6  7

Under 15 Boys  200m  Heat 2
 
1 453 Bradley  Abbott Hyndburn AC 26.40    3  4
2 954 Ollie  Sanders Kendal AC 27.80    5  3

Under 15 Boys  400m  Heat 1
 
1 306 Mark  Roberts L'pool Pembroke Sefton 57.60    1  7
2 845 Benjamin  Cook Kirkby Milers 57.60    2  7
3 26 Ben  Branton Blackburn H & AC 62.40    4  5
4 957 Jacob  Smith Kendal AC 63.60    5  4
5 498 Myles  Campbell Hyndburn AC 67.90    6  3

Under 15 Boys  400m  Heat 2
 
1 496 Hugo  Snowden Hyndburn AC 58.30    3  5
2 867 Declan  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 72.80    7  2

Under 15 Boys  800m
 
1 135 Leon  Thomas Blackburn H & AC 2:09.40    1  7
2 1575 Max  Cunningham Guest 2:12.30    2  
3 954 Ollie  Sanders Kendal AC 2:20.40    3  7
4 308 Matthew  Russo L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:29.40    4  5
5 188 Nathan  Ormandy Barrow & Furness AC 2:30.00    5  5
6 639 Sam  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 2:30.20    6  4

Under 15 Boys  1500m
 
1 1565 Ryan  Heneghan Guest 4:34.90    1  
2 237 Tom  Corcoran L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4:37.10    2  7
3 133 Jamie  Teare Blackburn H & AC 4:55.90    3  5
4 318 Oliver  Sutcliffe L'pool Pembroke Sefton 5:00.20    4  4
5 141 Harry  Wilkin Blackburn H & AC 5:07.10    5  3
6 867 Declan  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 5:40.30    6  7

Under 15 Boys  4x100m Relay
 
1 952    Kendal AC 57.50    1  7

Under 15 Boys  Long Jump
 
1 453 Bradley  Abbott Hyndburn AC 4.88    1  7
2 639 Sam  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 4.72    2  7
3 845 Benjamin  Cook Kirkby Milers 4.62    3  5
4 931 Toniloba  Ogundana Pendle AC 4.47    4  5
5 678 Joshua  Stammers Southport Waterloo AC 4.37    5  4
6 957 Jacob  Smith Kendal AC 4.27    6  4
7 954 Ollie  Sanders Kendal AC 4.19    7  3
8 188 Nathan  Ormandy Barrow & Furness AC 3.75    8  2
9 867 Declan  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 3.37    9  1

Under 15 Boys  High Jump
 
1 133 Jamie  Teare Blackburn H & AC 1.55    1  7
2 306 Mark  Roberts L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.40    2  5
3 578 Scott  Sinclair Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.40    3  4
4 678 Joshua  Stammers Southport Waterloo AC 1.35    4  3
5 301 Thomas  Ralfs L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.25    5  2

Under 15 Boys  Shot Putt
 
1 662 Patrick  Manchester Southport Waterloo AC 10.86    1  7
2 242 Tom  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 9.06    2  5
3 639 Sam  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 7.47    3  4
4 579 James  Smith Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 7.01    4  3
5 578 Scott  Sinclair Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 6.43    5  2

Under 15 Boys  Discus Throw
 
1 242 Tom  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 24.37    1  7
2 662 Patrick  Manchester Southport Waterloo AC 18.95    2  5
3 579 James  Smith Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.33    3  4

Under 15 Boys  Javelin Throw
 
1 884 Harrison  Codd Burnley AC 30.77    1  7
2 662 Patrick  Manchester Southport Waterloo AC 27.01    2  7
3 494 Stephen  Hacking Hyndburn AC 24.99    3  5
4 35 Kieran  Carroll Blackburn H & AC 24.99    4  5
5 139 George  Whittaker Blackburn H & AC 23.68    5  4
6 579 James  Smith Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 22.37    6  3
7 578 Scott  Sinclair Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 16.78    7  2
8 931 Toniloba  Ogundana Pendle AC 0.00    8  

Under 15 Boys  Hammer Throw
 
1 757 Alex  Bernstein Preston Harriers 45.10    1  7
2 35 Kieran  Carroll Blackburn H & AC 13.97    2  5


Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 1
 
1 257 Jack  Rogers L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.20    1=  6
2 1020 Hayden  Middleton Preston Harriers 14.20    4=  3.5
3 835 Sebastian  Chiarella Preston Harriers 14.60    7  1
4 598 Thomas  Wilkinson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.90    8=  
5 691 Marcus  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 15.80    12  

Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 2
 
1 1063 Tom  Garner Preston Harriers 14.20    1=  6
2 260 Shaun  French L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.20    4=  3.5
3 456 Rex  Cameron Hyndburn AC 14.90    8=  5
4 697 Nathan  Ralph Southport Waterloo AC 16.00    13  
5 163 Joe  Sims Blackburn H & AC 18.90    14  

Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 3
 
1 497 Lucas  Stevenson Hyndburn AC 14.20    1=  7
2 909 Elijah  Adeolu-Lambert Pendle AC 14.40    6  2
3 1061 Corey  Fernie Preston Harriers 15.20    10  nc
4 824 Hugh  Gleave Preston Harriers 15.40    11  nc

Under 13 Boys  200m  Heat 1
 
1 909 Elijah  Adeolu-Lambert Pendle AC 29.90    1  7
2 1063 Tom  Garner Preston Harriers 30.00    2  5
3 134 Rory  Teare Blackburn H & AC 30.00    3  4
4 132 Kyle  Taylor-Pomfret Blackburn H & AC 30.70    5  2
5 304 James  Read L'pool Pembroke Sefton 34.10    9  

Under 13 Boys  200m  Heat 2
 
1 257 Jack  Rogers L'pool Pembroke Sefton 30.10    4  3
2 406 George  Denye Lytham St.Annes RR 31.60    6  7
3 835 Sebastian  Chiarella Preston Harriers 32.20    7  1
4 697 Nathan  Ralph Southport Waterloo AC 32.40    8  
5 163 Joe  Sims Blackburn H & AC 37.80    10  nc

Under 13 Boys  800m
 
1 456 Rex  Cameron Hyndburn AC 2:39.90    1  7
2 926 Kitt Nelson Pendle AC 2:40.70    2  7
3 1005 Jenson  Warren Preston Harriers 2:41.90    3  5
4 1585 Calum  Mcfarlane Guest 2:43.40    4  
5 540 Sebby  Holt Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2:44.80    5  4
6 956 Oliver  Smith Kendal AC 2:47.30    6  5
7 863 Elliot  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 2:48.50    7  4
8 1010 Luca  Barrow Preston Harriers 2:50.90    8  3
9 305 James  Roberts L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:54.40    9  2
10 304 James  Read L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:56.20    10  1

Under 13 Boys  1500m
 
1 406 George  Denye Lytham St.Annes RR 5:14.20    1  7
2 324 Nicholas  Usher L'pool Pembroke Sefton 5:30.00    2  7
3 871 Ryan  Short Kirkby Milers 5:48.30    3  5
4 337 Harry  Corcoran L'pool Pembroke Sefton 5:57.60    4  5
5 915 Kaylon  Cotterill Pendle AC 6:00.00    5  4
6 793 Billy  Reid Preston Harriers 6:10.20    6  3

Under 13 Boys  Long Jump
 
1 951 Harry  Bowen Kendal AC 4.39    1  7
2 952 James  Bowen Kendal AC 4.28    2  5
3 1063 Tom  Garner Preston Harriers 4.18    3  7
4 134 Rory  Teare Blackburn H & AC 4.14    4  5
5 260 Shaun  French L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.00    5  4
6 598 Thomas  Wilkinson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.98    6  3
7 257 Jack  Rogers L'pool Pembroke Sefton 3.94    7  2
8 132 Kyle  Taylor-Pomfret Blackburn H & AC 3.84    8  1
9 456 Rex  Cameron Hyndburn AC 3.78    9  4
10 324 Nicholas  Usher L'pool Pembroke Sefton 3.74    10  nc
11 540 Sebby  Holt Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.68    11  
12 835 Sebastian  Chiarella Preston Harriers 3.66    12  
13 863 Elliot  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 3.40    13  3
14 909 Elijah  Adeolu-Lambert Pendle AC 3.37    14  
15 304 James  Read L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2.82    15  nc

Under 13 Boys  High Jump
 
1 134 Rory  Teare Blackburn H & AC 1.35    1  7
2 951 Harry  Bowen Kendal AC 1.35    2  7
3 540 Sebby  Holt Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.35    3  5
4 952 James  Bowen Kendal AC 1.30    4  5
5 871 Ryan  Short Kirkby Milers 1.15    5  4

Under 13 Boys  Shot Putt
 
1 1020 Hayden  Middleton Preston Harriers 7.16    1  7
2 542 Kieran  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 6.44    2  5
3 598 Thomas  Wilkinson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 5.18    3  4
4 163 Joe  Sims Blackburn H & AC 4.11    4  3
5 691 Marcus  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 4.11    5  2

Under 13 Boys  Discus Throw
 
1 542 Kieran  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 18.55    1  7
2 132 Kyle  Taylor-Pomfret Blackburn H & AC 18.51    2  5
3 780 Harrison  Kiley Preston Harriers 14.93    3  4
4 871 Ryan  Short Kirkby Milers 12.84    4  7

Under 13 Boys  Javelin Throw
 
1 951 Harry  Bowen Kendal AC 24.74    1  7
2 1020 Hayden  Middleton Preston Harriers 21.14    2  7
3 161 Dexta  Thompson Blackburn H & AC 20.27    3  5
4 952 James  Bowen Kendal AC 20.21    4  5
5 542 Kieran  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 19.71    5  4
6 780 Harrison  Kiley Preston Harriers 17.15    6  3
7 691 Marcus  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 8.68    7  2


Senior Women  100m
 
1 455 Charlotte  Bolton Hyndburn AC 12.80    1  7
2 935 Anita  Saunders Pendle AC 13.30    2  7
3 338 Emma  Givens L'pool Pembroke Sefton 13.50    3  5
4 938 Natrika  Wildman Pendle AC 14.50    4  5
5 888 Helen  Goodwill Burnley AC 15.10    5  4

Senior Women  200m
 
1 455 Charlotte  Bolton Hyndburn AC 26.30    1  7
2 323 Lucy  Townson L'pool Pembroke Sefton 26.60    2  5
3 458 Sarah  Cowgill Hyndburn AC 28.70    3  4
4 500 Sophie  Wilson Hyndburn AC 30.70    4  nc

Senior Women  400m
 
1 323 Lucy  Townson L'pool Pembroke Sefton 60.30    1  7
2 202 Abby  Hempsall Barrow & Furness AC 60.40    2  7
3 47 Charlie  Coy Blackburn H & AC 62.80    3  5
4 484 Ellen  Sagar-Hesketh Hyndburn AC 67.50    4  4

Senior Women  800m
 
1 484 Ellen  Sagar-Hesketh Hyndburn AC 2:27.40    1  7
2 461 Carly  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 3:12.80    2  5

Senior Women  4x100m Relay
 
1 455    Hyndburn AC 53.80    1  7

Senior Women  Long Jump
 
1 822 Chloe  Unsworth Preston Harriers 4.79    1  7
2 938 Natrika  Wildman Pendle AC 4.76    2  7
3 484 Ellen  Sagar-Hesketh Hyndburn AC 4.73    3  5
4 500 Sophie  Wilson Hyndburn AC 3.59    4  4

Senior Women  Shot Putt
 
1 503 Susan  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 7.64    1  7
2 29 Holly  Brookes Blackburn H & AC 7.35    2  5
3 914 Lynn  Baker Pendle AC 6.45    3  7

Senior Women  Discus Throw
 
1 637 Katy  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 27.39    1  7
2 503 Susan  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 26.61    2  5
3 888 Helen  Goodwill Burnley AC 21.79    3  7
4 458 Sarah  Cowgill Hyndburn AC 21.42    4  4
5 914 Lynn  Baker Pendle AC 19.32    5  5
6 461 Carly  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 15.32    6  3
7 29 Holly  Brookes Blackburn H & AC 0.00    7  

Senior Women  Javelin Throw
 
1 458 Sarah  Cowgill Hyndburn AC 29.90    1  7
2 1583 Chloe  Law Guest 26.44    2  
3 461 Carly  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 18.64    3  5

Senior Women  Hammer Throw
 
1 503 Susan  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 25.19    1  7
2 888 Helen  Goodwill Burnley AC 21.34    2  7
3 914 Lynn  Baker Pendle AC 17.43    3  5


Under 17 Women  100m  Heat 1
 
1 1064 Daisy  Mcdonald Preston Harriers 12.90    1  7
2 19 Chloe  Bleeks Blackburn H & AC 13.50    5  2
3 584 Alicia  Stretton Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.80    6=  1
4 281 Lucy  Le-Marinel L'pool Pembroke Sefton 13.90    8  
5 341 Jennifer  Beeston L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.20    9=  

Under 17 Women  100m  Heat 2
 
1 138 Emily  Warren Blackburn H & AC 13.20    2  5
2 685 Mia  Tomlinson-Oldfiel Southport Waterloo AC 13.30    3  4
3 796 Juliet  Sherrington Preston Harriers 13.40    4  3
4 1013 Maisie  Saul Preston Harriers 13.80    6=  nc
5 716 Imogen  Graham Lancaster Morecambe AC 14.20    9=  7

Under 17 Women  200m  Heat 1
 
1 796 Juliet  Sherrington Preston Harriers 26.60    1  7
2 685 Mia  Tomlinson-Oldfiel Southport Waterloo AC 27.60    4  3
3 19 Chloe  Bleeks Blackburn H & AC 28.20    5=  1.5
4 584 Alicia  Stretton Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 28.70    8=  

Under 17 Women  200m  Heat 2
 
1 138 Emily  Warren Blackburn H & AC 26.90    2  5
2 1062 Charlotte  Daley Preston Harriers 27.00    3  4
3 558 Chloe  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 28.20    5=  1.5
4 477 Nicola  Moynihan Hyndburn AC 28.50    7  
5 281 Lucy  Le-Marinel L'pool Pembroke Sefton 28.70    8=  

Under 17 Women  300m
 
1 1067 Emma  Fulton Preston Harriers 43.80    1  7
2 794 Sophie  Reid Preston Harriers 49.80    2  5
3 873 Lois  Byrne Kirkby Milers 57.50    3  7

Under 17 Women  800m
 
1 471 Eve  Hutchinson Hyndburn AC 2:21.80    1  7
2 477 Nicola  Moynihan Hyndburn AC 2:26.80    2  5
3 558 Chloe  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2:27.80    3  4
4 641 Jessica  Dean Southport Waterloo AC 2:33.80    4  3
5 1070 Anna  Harrison Lancaster Morecambe AC 2:47.20    5  7

Under 17 Women  1500m
 
1 385 Lydia  Wilcock Chorley Athletic 5:08.50    1  7

Under 17 Women  Long Jump
 
1 1062 Charlotte  Daley Preston Harriers 4.98    1  7
2 1064 Daisy  Mcdonald Preston Harriers 4.89    2  5
3 716 Imogen  Graham Lancaster Morecambe AC 4.80    3  7
4 558 Chloe  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.38    4  4
5 300 Alice  Prescott L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.34    5  3
6 341 Jennifer  Beeston L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.21    6  2
7 19 Chloe  Bleeks Blackburn H & AC 4.17    7  1

Under 17 Women  Triple Jump
 
1 1064 Daisy  Mcdonald Preston Harriers 10.52    1  7
2 300 Alice  Prescott L'pool Pembroke Sefton 9.99    2  5

Under 17 Women  Shot Putt
 
1 912 Alex  Baker Pendle AC 11.12    1  7
2 1040 Emily  Taberner Blackburn H & AC 7.69    2  7
3 32 Abigail  Brown Blackburn H & AC 7.59    3  5
4 664 Eve  Mcmahon Southport Waterloo AC 7.09    4  4

Under 17 Women  Discus Throw
 
1 912 Alex  Baker Pendle AC 26.59    1  7
2 595 Natasha  Webster Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 22.51    2  7
3 1040 Emily  Taberner Blackburn H & AC 17.91    3  5
4 477 Nicola  Moynihan Hyndburn AC 15.55    4  4
5 797 Hollie  Suffolk Preston Harriers 13.85    5  3
6 873 Lois  Byrne Kirkby Milers 11.38    6  5

Under 17 Women  Javelin Throw
 
1 912 Alex  Baker Pendle AC 38.46    1  7
2 922 Zoe  Kidney Pendle AC 37.66    2  5
3 595 Natasha  Webster Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 30.24    3  7
4 1017 Anna  Tankard Preston Harriers 29.62    4  5
5 664 Eve  Mcmahon Southport Waterloo AC 25.97    5  4
6 1040 Emily  Taberner Blackburn H & AC 24.26    6  3
7 1062 Charlotte  Daley Preston Harriers 21.93    7  2
8 873 Lois  Byrne Kirkby Milers 12.54    8  4
9 32 Abigail  Brown Blackburn H & AC 0.00    9  

Under 17 Women  Hammer Throw
 
1 143 Charlotte  Williams Blackburn H & AC 54.51    1  7
2 803 Emma  Vickers Preston Harriers 40.90    2  5
3 784 Rhiannan  Lowe Preston Harriers 35.90    3  4
4 32 Abigail  Brown Blackburn H & AC 30.07    4  3
5 664 Eve  Mcmahon Southport Waterloo AC 16.14    5  2


Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 1
 
1 763 Lois  Carroll Preston Harriers 13.20    1  7
2 756 Alesha  Azonubi Preston Harriers 13.20    2  5
3 290 Grace  Mitchell L'pool Pembroke Sefton 13.60    4  3
4 910 Ella  Atkins Pendle AC 13.70    5  7
5 541 Leah  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.90    6=  2
6 608 Isabella  Gregory Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.20    9=  nc

Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 2
 
1 95 Bailey  Madden Blackburn H & AC 13.30    3  4
2 891 Imogen  Mansfield Burnley AC 13.90    6=  5
3 861 Isabelle  Livesley Kirkby Milers 14.20    9=  4
4 327 Scarlet  Whitfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.30    11=  
5 606 Imogen  Reader Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.40    16  nc
6 599 Nekkisha  Wilson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.00    20  nc

Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 3
 
1 375 Annabel  Stewart Chorley Athletic 14.30    11=  3
2 291 Katie  Moore L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.30    13  nc
3 184 Amy  Lovidge Barrow & Furness AC 14.30    14  2
4 559 Georgia  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.30    15  nc
5 1584 Ella  Mcfarlane Guest 14.60    17  
6 841 Callie  Burke Kirkby Milers 15.20    21  1

Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 4
 
1 550 Natalia  Luczak Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.10    8  1
2 326 Emma  Ward L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.80    18  nc
3 1060 Katie  Taylor Preston Harriers 14.90    19  nc
4 865 Ella  Murray Kirkby Milers 15.30    22  nc
5 512 Kacie  Calvert Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.30    23  nc
6 240 Lily  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 15.70    24  nc

Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 1
 
1 839 Macy  Noblett Preston Harriers 27.80    1  7
2 910 Ella  Atkins Pendle AC 29.00    4  7
3 684 Ella  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 30.30    11  1
4 606 Imogen  Reader Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 30.40    12  
5 870 Caitlin  Parr Kirkby Milers 31.50    14=  3

Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 2
 
1 756 Alesha  Azonubi Preston Harriers 28.30    2  5
2 290 Grace  Mitchell L'pool Pembroke Sefton 29.30    5  3
3 1580 Holly  Pegg Guest 29.30    6  
4 861 Isabelle  Livesley Kirkby Milers 29.70    8  5
5 375 Annabel  Stewart Chorley Athletic 30.10    9=  4
6 599 Nekkisha  Wilson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 31.50    14=  nc

Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 3
 
1 39 Eleesha  Charnley Blackburn H & AC 28.90    3  4
2 608 Isabella  Gregory Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 29.40    7  2
3 1584 Ella  Mcfarlane Guest 30.10    9=  
4 499 Libby  Huxley Hyndburn AC 30.80    13  
5 865 Ella  Murray Kirkby Milers 33.20    16  nc
6 432 Rebecca  Tate Lytham St.Annes RR 34.70    17  2

Under 15 Girls  300m
 
1 792 Kianna  Proctor Preston Harriers 44.10    1  7
2 39 Eleesha  Charnley Blackburn H & AC 45.80    2  5
3 870 Caitlin  Parr Kirkby Milers 50.10    3  7
4 162 Liberty  Thompson Blackburn H & AC 50.10    4  4
5 495 Hailie  Ashton Hyndburn AC 55.40    5  3

Under 15 Girls  800m  Heat 1
 
1 362 Olivia  Leigh Chorley Athletic 2:22.00    1  7
2 771 Abigail  Earnshaw Preston Harriers 2:24.20    2  7
3 51 Amy-Nicola  Davies Blackburn H & AC 2:28.30    3  5
4 370 Bethany  Reid Chorley Athletic 2:30.60    4  5
5 588 Lucy  Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2:35.10    5  4
6 293 Gabrielle  Morris L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:37.60    7  3
7 684 Ella  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 2:41.00    8  2

Under 15 Girls  800m  Heat 2
 
1 1580 Holly  Pegg Guest 2:35.30    6  
2 441 Emily  Balshaw Lytham St.Annes RR 2:41.20    9  4
3 499 Libby  Huxley Hyndburn AC 2:43.90    10  1
4 360 Robyn  Lee Chorley Athletic 2:48.00    11  nc
5 841 Callie  Burke Kirkby Milers 3:02.40    12  3
6 371 Emily  Reid Chorley Athletic 3:07.40    13  nc
7 64 Ella-Louise  Hardman Blackburn H & AC 3:22.50    14  
8 899 Ellysia  Ainsworth-Cookson Burnley AC 3:27.00    15  2
9 1071 Lucy  Harrison Lancaster Morecambe AC 3:39.90    16  1

Under 15 Girls  1500m
 
1 1560 Lauryn  Gregg Guest 5:13.80    1  
2 377 Kate  Waddington Chorley Athletic 5:44.60    2  7
3 404 Laura  Bremner Lytham St.Annes RR 5:55.70    3  5
4 150 Isabel  Hartley Blackburn H & AC 5:57.70    4  7
5 333 Freya  Wissett L'pool Pembroke Sefton 6:05.40    5  5

Under 15 Girls  4x100m Relay
 
1 541    Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 57.90    1  7
2 362    Chorley Athletic 58.00    2  7
3 861    Kirkby Milers 62.90    3  5

Under 15 Girls  Long Jump
 
1 541 Leah  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.48    1  7
2 66 Macy  Haworth Blackburn H & AC 4.30    2  5
3 763 Lois  Carroll Preston Harriers 4.28    3  4
4 291 Katie  Moore L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.26    4  3
5 95 Bailey  Madden Blackburn H & AC 4.25    5  2
6 550 Natalia  Luczak Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.23    6  1
7 290 Grace  Mitchell L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.22    7  
8 839 Macy  Noblett Preston Harriers 4.17    8  
9 891 Imogen  Mansfield Burnley AC 4.09    9  7
10 327 Scarlet  Whitfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.08    10  nc
11 608 Isabella  Gregory Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.08    11  nc
12 375 Annabel  Stewart Chorley Athletic 4.00    12  5
13 606 Imogen  Reader Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.98    13  nc
14 1060 Katie  Taylor Preston Harriers 3.82    14  nc
15 885 Kasey  Corns Burnley AC 3.72    15  4
16 370 Bethany  Reid Chorley Athletic 3.68    16  3
17 861 Isabelle  Livesley Kirkby Milers 3.67    17  2
18 221 Isobel  Ascroft L'pool Pembroke Sefton 3.56    18  nc
19 512 Kacie  Calvert Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.49    19  nc
20 870 Caitlin  Parr Kirkby Milers 3.42    20  1
21 865 Ella  Murray Kirkby Milers 3.21    21  nc
22 495 Hailie  Ashton Hyndburn AC 3.20    22  
23 371 Emily  Reid Chorley Athletic 2.27    23  nc
24 696 Emily  Ralph Southport Waterloo AC 1.96    24  

Under 15 Girls  High Jump
 
1 223 Imogen  Ayres L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.45    1  7
2 249 Niamh  Doyle L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.45    2  5
3= 541 Leah  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.40    3=  4
3= 327 Scarlet  Whitfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.40    3=  nc
5 841 Callie  Burke Kirkby Milers 1.20    5  7

Under 15 Girls  Shot Putt
 
1 839 Macy  Noblett Preston Harriers 9.68    1  7
2 22 Myah  Booth Blackburn H & AC 9.45    2  5
3 684 Ella  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 7.63    3  4
4 377 Kate  Waddington Chorley Athletic 7.51    4  7
5 184 Amy  Lovidge Barrow & Furness AC 6.76    5  5
6 1582 Hayley  Robinson Guest 6.74    6  
7 885 Kasey  Corns Burnley AC 6.58    7  4
8 1041 Julia  Woodworth Blackburn H & AC 6.51    8  3
9 362 Olivia  Leigh Chorley Athletic 6.50    9  3
10 475 Katie  Lambert Hyndburn AC 6.21    10  2
11 868 Mia  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 6.09    11  2
12 370 Bethany  Reid Chorley Athletic 5.99    12  nc
13 360 Robyn  Lee Chorley Athletic 5.87    13  nc

Under 15 Girls  Discus Throw
 
1 136 Izzy  Thompson Blackburn H & AC 20.97    1  7
2 891 Imogen  Mansfield Burnley AC 19.65    2  7
3 885 Kasey  Corns Burnley AC 15.45    3  5

Under 15 Girls  Javelin Throw
 
1 475 Katie  Lambert Hyndburn AC 23.15    1  7
2 136 Izzy  Thompson Blackburn H & AC 21.29    2  5
3 263 Jessica  Groves L'pool Pembroke Sefton 19.02    3  4
4 896 Caitlyn  Finch Burnley AC 18.41    4  7
5 1582 Hayley  Robinson Guest 17.68    5  
6 1041 Julia  Woodworth Blackburn H & AC 17.21    6  3
7 588 Lucy  Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 16.45    7  2
8 293 Gabrielle  Morris L'pool Pembroke Sefton 16.09    8  1
9 512 Kacie  Calvert Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.16    9  
10 499 Libby  Huxley Hyndburn AC 14.97    10  
11 868 Mia  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 11.97    11  5
12 432 Rebecca  Tate Lytham St.Annes RR 10.25    12  4
13 654 Megan  Howarth Southport Waterloo AC 00.00    13  
14 22 Myah  Booth Blackburn H & AC 00.00    14  

Under 15 Girls  Hammer Throw
 
1 654 Megan  Howarth Southport Waterloo AC 23.43    1  7
2 136 Izzy  Thompson Blackburn H & AC 20.90    2  5
3 899 Ellysia  Ainsworth-Cookson Burnley AC 18.68    3  7
4 896 Caitlyn  Finch Burnley AC 16.09    4  5


Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 1
 
1 787 Evie  Noblett Preston Harriers 14.50    7  3
2 350 Blythe  Cordwell Chorley Athletic 14.70    9  3
3 149 Abigail  Stratton Blackburn H & AC 14.80    10  1
4 490 Hannah  Fenton Hyndburn AC 14.90    11=  
5 264 Kori  Hallam L'pool Pembroke Sefton 15.10    13  
6 504 Talia  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 17.10    20=  

Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 2
 
1 655 Amber  Hughes Southport Waterloo AC 13.60    1  7
2 178 Rebecca  Odonovan Barrow & Furness AC 14.00    4  5
3 958 Sarah  Smith Kendal AC 14.30    6  4
4 906 Francesca  Farnworth Burnley AC 15.50    15  2
5 843 Aimee  Clare Kirkby Milers 16.40    18=  
6 492 Ebaney  Shaw Hyndburn AC 17.90    22  nc

Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 3
 
1 292 Olivia  Morgan L'pool Pembroke Sefton 13.70    2  5
2 944 Oreoluwa  Ogundana Pendle AC 13.80    3  7
3 1014 Ellie  Sumner Preston Harriers 14.60    8  2
4 848 Amy  Cubbins Kirkby Milers 16.40    18=  
5 875 Amelia  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 17.10    20=  

Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 4
 
1 672 Katie  Piercy Southport Waterloo AC 14.20    5  4
2 154 Hannah  Eccles Blackburn H & AC 14.90    11=  
3 1016 Megan  Ind Preston Harriers 15.40    14  nc
4 386 Louisa  Stewart Chorley Athletic 15.60    16  1
5 491 Amber  Riley Hyndburn AC 16.10    17  

Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 1
 
1 655 Amber  Hughes Southport Waterloo AC 28.30    1  7
2 178 Rebecca  Odonovan Barrow & Furness AC 28.90    2  7
3 292 Olivia  Morgan L'pool Pembroke Sefton 28.90    3  5
4 350 Blythe  Cordwell Chorley Athletic 30.20    5  4
5 179 Laura  Brown Barrow & Furness AC 30.20    6  3
6 1015 Isabel  Caven Preston Harriers 30.60    7  4

Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 2
 
1 1018 Lottie  Marsden Preston Harriers 31.10    8  3
2 752 Olesia  Winder Leven Valley AC 31.90    10  2
3 264 Kori  Hallam L'pool Pembroke Sefton 33.20    13  nc
4 491 Amber  Riley Hyndburn AC 33.80    14  1
5 166 Eva  Knowles Blackburn H & AC 35.80    17  
6 348 Lydia  Read L'pool Pembroke Sefton 38.00    18  nc

Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 3
 
1 944 Oreoluwa  Ogundana Pendle AC 29.50    4  5
2 230 Lucy  Bousfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 31.30    9  2
3 1016 Megan  Ind Preston Harriers 32.80    11  nc
4 761 Isabella  Buraimo Preston Harriers 32.90    12  nc
5 386 Louisa  Stewart Chorley Athletic 34.00    15  1
6 693 Jenna  Christian Southport Waterloo AC 35.70    16  

Under 13 Girls  800m  Heat 1
 
1 752 Olesia  Winder Leven Valley AC 2:33.60    1  7
2 179 Laura  Brown Barrow & Furness AC 2:34.60    2  5
3 49 Hollie  Cubbon Blackburn H & AC 2:37.50    3  7
4 961 Clara  Samson Kendal AC 2:41.00    4  4
5 391 Lauren  Waddington Chorley Athletic 2:41.20    5  3
6 488 Millie  Walton Hyndburn AC 2:45.30    7  5
7 490 Hannah  Fenton Hyndburn AC 2:49.50    12  2
8 103 Molly  Nicholls Blackburn H & AC 2:50.00    13  nc
9 361 Megan  Leigh Chorley Athletic 2:50.40    14  2
10 173 Lucy  Swarbrick Barrow & Furness AC 2:50.70    15  1

Under 13 Girls  800m  Heat 2
 
1 1574 Isabelle  Cunningham Guest 2:44.10    6  
2 230 Lucy  Bousfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:46.40    8  4
3 1581 Charlotte  Mahoney Guest 2:47.10    9  
4 151 Paige  Singleton Blackburn H & AC 2:48.50    10  3
5 152 Ellie  Singleton Blackburn H & AC 2:49.00    11  nc
6 851 Ellie-May  Dobie Kirkby Milers 2:54.00    16  
7 1015 Isabel  Caven Preston Harriers 2:58.70    17  1
8 166 Eva  Knowles Blackburn H & AC 3:04.60    18  nc
9 875 Amelia  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 3:07.30    19  

Under 13 Girls  1500m
 
1 690 Grace  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 5:12.00    1  7
2 149 Abigail  Stratton Blackburn H & AC 5:28.60    2  5
3 154 Hannah  Eccles Blackburn H & AC 5:58.20    3  4
4 228 Chloe  Bousfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 6:04.30    4  3
5 429 Sydney  Ramsden Lytham St.Annes RR 6:09.00    5  7
6 683 Katelyn  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 6:09.90    6  2

Under 13 Girls  4x100m Relay
 
1 655    Southport Waterloo AC 58.50    1  7
2 769    Preston Harriers 59.60    2  5
3 462    Hyndburn AC 61.50    3  4
4 391    Chorley Athletic 62.40    4  7
5 851    Kirkby Milers 67.40    5  5
6 154    Blackburn H & AC 69.20    6  3

Under 13 Girls  Long Jump
 
1 769 Tamalyn  Dickinson Preston Harriers 4.31    1  7
2 944 Oreoluwa  Ogundana Pendle AC 3.79    2  7
3 462 Matilda  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 3.75    3  5
4 264 Kori  Hallam L'pool Pembroke Sefton 3.69    4  4
5 761 Isabella  Buraimo Preston Harriers 3.55    5  3
6 843 Aimee  Clare Kirkby Milers 3.46    6  5
7 386 Louisa  Stewart Chorley Athletic 3.42    7  4
8 787 Evie  Noblett Preston Harriers 3.42    8  nc
9 361 Megan  Leigh Chorley Athletic 3.42    9  3
10 1014 Ellie  Sumner Preston Harriers 3.40    10  nc
11 958 Sarah  Smith Kendal AC 3.39    11  2
12 906 Francesca  Farnworth Burnley AC 3.37    12  1
13 802 Emma  Tunstall Preston Harriers 3.28    13  nc
14 693 Jenna  Christian Southport Waterloo AC 3.07    14  2
15 862 Molly  Livesley Kirkby Milers 3.03    15  
16 504 Talia  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2.90    16  1
17 875 Amelia  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 2.73    17  nc
18 228 Chloe  Bousfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2.68    18  
19 492 Ebaney  Shaw Hyndburn AC 2.35    19  

Under 13 Girls  High Jump
 
1 1015 Isabel  Caven Preston Harriers 1.30    1  7
2 350 Blythe  Cordwell Chorley Athletic 1.15    2  7
3 462 Matilda  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 1.15    3  5
4 348 Lydia  Read L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.00    4  4
5 166 Eva  Knowles Blackburn H & AC 0.00    5  
6 683 Katelyn  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 0.00    6  

Under 13 Girls  Shot Putt
 
1 124 Nicole  Saunders Blackburn H & AC 8.18    1  7
2 672 Katie  Piercy Southport Waterloo AC 8.03    2  5
3 787 Evie  Noblett Preston Harriers 7.47    3  4
4 769 Tamalyn  Dickinson Preston Harriers 7.44    4  3
5 179 Laura  Brown Barrow & Furness AC 6.19    5  7
6 761 Isabella  Buraimo Preston Harriers 5.58    6  nc
7 146 Caroline  Woodworth Blackburn H & AC 4.86    7  2
8 365 Chloe  Molyneux Chorley Athletic 4.20    8  5

Under 13 Girls  Discus Throw
 
1 124 Nicole  Saunders Blackburn H & AC 22.27    1  7
2 802 Emma  Tunstall Preston Harriers 14.29    2  5
3 655 Amber  Hughes Southport Waterloo AC 13.42    3  4
4 146 Caroline  Woodworth Blackburn H & AC 12.63    4  3
5 365 Chloe  Molyneux Chorley Athletic 11.92    5  7
6 504 Talia  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 11.05    6  2
7 683 Katelyn  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 9.59    7  1

Under 13 Girls  Javelin Throw
 
1 124 Nicole  Saunders Blackburn H & AC 24.07    1  7
2 672 Katie  Piercy Southport Waterloo AC 21.28    2  5
3 492 Ebaney  Shaw Hyndburn AC 18.89    3  4
4 462 Matilda  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 18.83    4  3
5 292 Olivia  Morgan L'pool Pembroke Sefton 18.06    5  2
6 365 Chloe  Molyneux Chorley Athletic 17.38    6  7
7 146 Caroline  Woodworth Blackburn H & AC 15.63    7  1
8 802 Emma  Tunstall Preston Harriers 15.10    8  
9 843 Aimee  Clare Kirkby Milers 14.01    9  5
10 391 Lauren  Waddington Chorley Athletic 12.70    10  4
11 693 Jenna  Christian Southport Waterloo AC 11.46    11  
12 851 Ellie-May  Dobie Kirkby Milers 9.59    12  3
13 361 Megan  Leigh Chorley Athletic 8.96    13  nc
14 154 Hannah  Eccles Blackburn H & AC 7.97    14  nc
15 848 Amy  Cubbins Kirkby Milers 0.00    15  nc
16 151 Paige  Singleton Blackburn H & AC 0.00    16  nc


Male  3000m
 
1 52 Christopher  Davies Blackburn H & AC 9:39.30    1  
2 125 Nicholas  Smith Blackburn H & AC 9:54.20  883  2  
3 883 Ryan  Bradshaw Burnley AC 10:18.90    3  7
4 902 Mark  Hanson Burnley AC 10:26.80    4  (7)
5 744 James  Dalgleish Lancaster Morecambe AC 10:35.70    5  
6 957 Jacob  Smith Kendal AC 10:44.20    6  
7 1019 Euan  Marsden Preston Harriers 11:11.70    7  
8 483 Peter  Sagar Hyndburn AC 11:49.90    8  
9 392 Michael  Waddington Chorley Athletic 12:00.20    9  
10 301 Thomas  Ralfs L'pool Pembroke Sefton 12:02.90    10  
11 798 Luke  Suffolk Preston Harriers 12:34.70    11  
12 884 Harrison  Codd Burnley AC 13:00.90    12  (7)


Female  3000m
 
1 1039 Phoebe  Hayashi Lancaster Morecambe AC 11:54.40    1  
2 155 Jasmine  Aherne Blackburn H & AC 13:08.70    2  
3 248 Hannah  Doyle L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14:16.10    3  




Points Breakdowns and Totals


Points Summary                 U13        U15        U17        Sen        Ofcl       Total 

Division 1 Male

Blackburn H & AC               32         53         59.5       11         15         170.5
Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC        32         18         3          0          15         68   
Lancaster Morecambe AC         0          0          16         0          15         31   
L'pool Pembroke Sefton         33.5       42         37         45         15         172.5
Pendle AC                      20         8          28.5       39         15         110.5
Preston Harriers               55.5       11         17         41         15         139.5
Southport Waterloo AC          4          48         17         47         15         131  


Division 1 Female

Blackburn H & AC               50         64         44.5       10         15         183.5
Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC        3          30         24.5       19         15         91.5 
Hyndburn AC                    29         13         16         69         15         142  
Leigh Harriers                 0          0          0          0          0          0    
L'pool Pembroke Sefton         29         34         10         17         15         105  
Preston Harriers               47         49         71         7          15         189  
Southport Waterloo AC          51         14         20         7          15         107  


Division 2 Male

Barrow & Furness AC            0          7          12         0          0          19   
Burnley AC                     0          7          14         45.5       15         81.5 
Chorley Athletic               0          5          7          46.5       15         73.5 
Hyndburn AC                    23         38         11         43         15         130  
Kendal AC                      41         28         0          0          0          69   
Kirkby Milers                  23         27         12         14         0          76   
Leigh Harriers                 0          0          0          0          0          0    
Leven Valley AC                0          0          0          0          0          0    
Lytham St.Annes RR             14         0          0          15         0          29   


Division 2 Female

Barrow & Furness AC            28         7          0          7          0          42   
Burnley AC                     3          53         0          18         15         89   
Chorley Athletic               58         51         7          0          15         131  
Kendal AC                      10         0          0          0          0          10   
Kirkby Milers                  18         45         16         0          0          79   
Lancaster Morecambe AC         0          1          21         0          15         37   
Leven Valley AC                9          0          0          0          0          9    
Pendle AC                      19         14         26         36         15         110  
Lytham St.Annes RR             7          15         0          0          0          22