Mid Lancs T&F League

Litherland Sports Park - Litherland
29th July 2017

Under 13 Girls | Under 15 Girls | Under 17 Women | Senior Women
Under 13 Boys | Under 15 Boys | Under 17 Men | Senior Men
3000m | Points Summary



Senior Men  100m
 
1 923 Joe  Lonsdale Pendle AC 11.10    1  7
2 810 Symon  Woan Preston Harriers 11.10    2  5
3 894 Leon  Stubbs Burnley AC 11.40    3  7
4 800 Declan  Taylor Preston Harriers 11.70    4  4
5 895 Joshua  Waddington Burnley AC 12.00    5  5
6 634 Christopher  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 12.30    6  3
7 629 Jimmy  Alderson Southport Waterloo AC 12.40    7  2
8 996 Steve  Roberts Kendal AC 13.40    8  4

Senior Men  200m  Heat 1
 
1 810 Symon  Woan Preston Harriers 22.60    1  7
2 894 Leon  Stubbs Burnley AC 22.60    2  7
3 800 Declan  Taylor Preston Harriers 23.60    3  5
4 41 Paul  Coffey Blackburn H & AC 24.00    4  4
5 634 Christopher  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 24.70    5  3
6 895 Joshua  Waddington Burnley AC 24.90    6  5

Senior Men  200m  Heat 2
 
1 387 Jordan  Swift Chorley Athletic 25.00    7  4
2 889 Steve  Goodwill Burnley AC 25.30    8  nc
3 997 Lewis  Watmough Chorley Athletic 25.30    9  3
4 629 Jimmy  Alderson Southport Waterloo AC 25.70    10  2
5 882 Ian  Rivers Kirkby Milers 30.90    11  2

Senior Men  400m
 
1 1121 Matthew  Harris Guest 51.70    1  
2 694 Matthew  Campbell Southport Waterloo AC 53.20    2  7
3 1120 Connor  Richardson Guest 54.20    3  
4 629 Jimmy  Alderson Southport Waterloo AC 54.80    4  5
5 997 Lewis  Watmough Chorley Athletic 55.30    5  7
6 889 Steve  Goodwill Burnley AC 57.10    6  5

Senior Men  800m
 
1 920 Joshua  Ingham Pendle AC 2:01.60    1  7
2 924 James  Marchant Pendle AC 2:02.20    2  5
3 329 Jack  Crook L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:05.60    3  4
4 287 James  Metcalfe L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:06.30    4  3
5 294 Joe  Mulhall L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:07.50    5  nc
6 387 Jordan  Swift Chorley Athletic 2:12.10    6  7
7 996 Steve  Roberts Kendal AC 2:40.50    7  5

Senior Men  1500m
 
1 232 Jonathon  Bride L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4:12.70    1  7
2 984 Luke  Bowen Kendal AC 4:13.30    2  7
3 849 Paul  Cunningham Kirkby Milers 5:05.10    3  5

Senior Men  Long Jump
 
1 273 Matthew  Ingram L'pool Pembroke Sefton 6.36    1  7
2 880 Neil  Barber Kirkby Milers 4.37    2  7
3 882 Ian  Rivers Kirkby Milers 4.10    3  5
4 879 Terry  Noon Kirkby Milers 3.56    4  nc
5 849 Paul  Cunningham Kirkby Milers 2.88    5  nc

Senior Men  Triple Jump
 
1 273 Matthew  Ingram L'pool Pembroke Sefton 13.08    1  7

Senior Men  Shot Putt
 
1 650 Liam  Harris Southport Waterloo AC 10.80    1  7
2 1006 Thomas  Crowe Preston Harriers 10.20    2  5
3 636 Nathan  Byrne Southport Waterloo AC 9.91    3  4
4 233 Dave  Brown L'pool Pembroke Sefton 8.56    4  3
5 634 Christopher  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 7.93    5  nc
6 272 Callum  Hynd L'pool Pembroke Sefton 7.49    6  2
7 241 Mark  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 7.39    7  nc
8 880 Neil  Barber Kirkby Milers 7.15    8  7
9 879 Terry  Noon Kirkby Milers 7.11    9  5
10 882 Ian  Rivers Kirkby Milers 7.03    10  nc
11 426 Greg  Oulton Lytham St.Annes RR 5.95    11  4
12 858 Lewis  Houghton Kirkby Milers 5.83    12  nc

Senior Men  Discus Throw
 
1 1006 Thomas  Crowe Preston Harriers 32.90    1  7
2 233 Dave  Brown L'pool Pembroke Sefton 30.20    2  5
3 650 Liam  Harris Southport Waterloo AC 29.90    3  4
4 636 Nathan  Byrne Southport Waterloo AC 29.00    4  3
5 241 Mark  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 25.01    5  2
6 874 Philip  Kelsall Kirkby Milers 23.47    6  7
7 486 Stephen  Sumner Hyndburn AC 19.42    7  5
8 426 Greg  Oulton Lytham St.Annes RR 14.69    8  4

Senior Men  Javelin Throw
 
1 486 Stephen  Sumner Hyndburn AC 34.20    1  7
2 1006 Thomas  Crowe Preston Harriers 28.99    2  7
3 272 Callum  Hynd L'pool Pembroke Sefton 24.76    3  5
4 636 Nathan  Byrne Southport Waterloo AC 24.48    4  4
5 485 Phil  Sumner Hyndburn AC 22.88    5  5
6 874 Philip  Kelsall Kirkby Milers 20.37    6  4
7 426 Greg  Oulton Lytham St.Annes RR 12.96    7  3

Senior Men  Hammer Throw
 
1 650 Liam  Harris Southport Waterloo AC 38.77    1  7
2 233 Dave  Brown L'pool Pembroke Sefton 27.94    2  5
3 486 Stephen  Sumner Hyndburn AC 18.99    3  7
4 241 Mark  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.99    4  4


Under 17 Men  100m  Heat 1
 
1 932 Jamie  Oldcorn Pendle AC 12.10    3  4
2 688 Ethan  Harrison Southport Waterloo AC 12.40    4  3
3 988 Jack  O'Neill Southport Waterloo AC 12.40    5  2
4 722 Samuel  Mercer Lancaster Morecambe AC 12.70    6  1
5 200 Sam  Jackson Barrow & Furness AC 13.40    7  7

Under 17 Men  100m  Heat 2
 
1 336 Callum  Garvey L'pool Pembroke Sefton 12.00    1  7
2 309 Ciaran  Scroggie L'pool Pembroke Sefton 12.00    2  5

Under 17 Men  200m  Heat 1
 
1 801 Ethan  Tibbs Preston Harriers 23.80    1  7
2 309 Ciaran  Scroggie L'pool Pembroke Sefton 24.30    2  5
3 932 Jamie  Oldcorn Pendle AC 24.90    4  3
4 200 Sam  Jackson Barrow & Furness AC 28.10    7  7

Under 17 Men  200m  Heat 2
 
1 314 Owen  Southern L'pool Pembroke Sefton 24.70    3  4
2 688 Ethan  Harrison Southport Waterloo AC 25.10    5  2
3 988 Jack  O'Neill Southport Waterloo AC 25.50    6  1

Under 17 Men  400m
 
1 1533 Arron  Baird Guest 52.90    1  
2 566 George  Robinson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 57.20    2  7
3 561 Bradley  Parsons Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 58.50    3  5
4 200 Sam  Jackson Barrow & Furness AC 63.10    4  7

Under 17 Men  800m
 
1 384 Kian  Davis Chorley Athletic 2:04.70    1  7
2 790 Benjamin  Preddy Preston Harriers 2:06.80    2  7
3 1111 Matthew  Fazackerley Preston Harriers 2:09.80    3  5
4 1019 Euan  Marsden Preston Harriers 2:14.30    4  nc

Under 17 Men  1500m
 
1 384 Kian  Davis Chorley Athletic 4:28.20    1  7
2 587 Jack  Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4:46.70    2  7
3 846 Daniel  Cope Kirkby Milers 5:59.70    3  5

Under 17 Men  Long Jump
 
1 801 Ethan  Tibbs Preston Harriers 5.83    1  7
2 722 Samuel  Mercer Lancaster Morecambe AC 5.72    2  5
3 846 Daniel  Cope Kirkby Milers 3.60    3  7

Under 17 Men  High Jump
 
1 256 Kai  Finch L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.90    1  7
2 314 Owen  Southern L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.80    2  5

Under 17 Men  Triple Jump
 
1 801 Ethan  Tibbs Preston Harriers 11.83    1  7
2 158 Jonathan  Gough Blackburn H & AC 11.31    2  5
3 356 Oliver  Goldthorp Chorley Athletic 10.75    3  7

Under 17 Men  Shot Putt
 
1 561 Bradley  Parsons Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 8.28    1  7

Under 17 Men  Javelin Throw
 
1 635 Daniel  Byrne Southport Waterloo AC 38.46    1  7
2 244 Max  Dawson L'pool Pembroke Sefton 36.08    2  5
3 846 Daniel  Cope Kirkby Milers 12.54    3  7


Under 15 Boys  100m
 
1 158 Jonathan  Gough Blackburn H & AC 12.30      7
2 556 Riley  Nagle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 12.50      5
3 806 Will  Whiteside Preston Harriers 12.80      4
4 613 James  Coxhill Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.00      3
5 612 Joseph  Ashton Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.40      nc
6 652 Jamie  Hopkins Southport Waterloo AC 13.60      2
7 1042 Harvey  Bradshaw Blackburn H & AC 13.80      1
8 639 Sam  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 14.00      

Under 15 Boys  200m  Heat 1
 
1 556 Riley  Nagle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 25.50    1  7
2 316 Harry  Steele L'pool Pembroke Sefton 25.60    2  5
3 356 Oliver  Goldthorp Chorley Athletic 27.80    6  4
4 1086 Joshua  Best Preston Harriers 29.20    7  3

Under 15 Boys  200m  Heat 2
 
1 845 Benjamin  Cook Kirkby Milers 26.10    3  7
2 715 Jack  Garwood Lancaster Morecambe AC 26.60    4  4
3 953 Joshua  Roelants Kendal AC 27.40    5  5

Under 15 Boys  400m  Heat 1
 
1 557 James  Nicholas Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 53.70    1  7
2 845 Benjamin  Cook Kirkby Milers 57.60    2  7
3 715 Jack  Garwood Lancaster Morecambe AC 59.10    4  4

Under 15 Boys  400m  Heat 2
 
1 556 Riley  Nagle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 57.80    3  5
2 306 Mark  Roberts L'pool Pembroke Sefton 59.20    5  3
3 1086 Joshua  Best Preston Harriers 63.90    6  2
4 1100 Archie  Bousfield Preston Harriers 70.40    7  1

Under 15 Boys  800m
 
1 1538 Charlie  Roberts Guest 2:03.60    1  
2 579 James  Smith Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2:13.60    2  7
3 372 Harrison  Reilly Chorley Athletic 2:15.90    3  7
4 258 Fletcher  Foster L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:19.60    4  5
5 953 Joshua  Roelants Kendal AC 2:30.20    5  5
6 1100 Archie  Bousfield Preston Harriers 2:42.30    6  4

Under 15 Boys  1500m
 
1 957 Jacob  Smith Kendal AC 4:47.60    1  7
2 959 Ben  Smith Kendal AC 5:00.80    2  5
3 141 Harry  Wilkin Blackburn H & AC 5:06.80    3  7
4 798 Luke  Suffolk Preston Harriers 5:25.30    4  5
5 867 Declan  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 5:34.40    5  4

Under 15 Boys  4x100m Relay
 
1 951    Kendal AC 56.10    1  7
2 845    Kirkby Milers  DQ  2  0

Under 15 Boys  Long Jump
 
1 158 Jonathan  Gough Blackburn H & AC 5.47    1  7
2 806 Will  Whiteside Preston Harriers 4.91    2  5
3 652 Jamie  Hopkins Southport Waterloo AC 4.87    3  4
4 762 Harry  Burrow Preston Harriers 4.77    4  3
5 578 Scott  Sinclair Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.50    5  2
6 748 Oliver  Ip Lancaster Morecambe AC 4.44    6  1
7 1042 Harvey  Bradshaw Blackburn H & AC 4.41    7  
8 957 Jacob  Smith Kendal AC 4.30    8  7
9 828 Charlie  Hodgson Preston Harriers 4.14    9  nc

Under 15 Boys  High Jump
 
1 748 Oliver  Ip Lancaster Morecambe AC 1.55    1  7
2 806 Will  Whiteside Preston Harriers 1.55    2  5
3 578 Scott  Sinclair Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.55    3  4
4 306 Mark  Roberts L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.55    4  3
5 953 Joshua  Roelants Kendal AC 1.45    5  7
6= 356 Oliver  Goldthorp Chorley Athletic 1.35    6=  5
6= 828 Charlie  Hodgson Preston Harriers 1.35    6=  2
8 316 Harry  Steele L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.20    8  1

Under 15 Boys  Shot Putt
 
1 662 Patrick  Manchester Southport Waterloo AC 8.90    1  7
2 578 Scott  Sinclair Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 7.82    2  5
3 762 Harry  Burrow Preston Harriers 7.13    3  4
4 1043 Matthew  Heywood Blackburn H & AC 5.99    4  3

Under 15 Boys  Discus Throw
 
1 639 Sam  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 26.19    1  7
2 662 Patrick  Manchester Southport Waterloo AC 25.99    2  5
3 772 Ethan  Hallas Preston Harriers 23.33    3  4
4 1043 Matthew  Heywood Blackburn H & AC 21.96    4  3
5 579 James  Smith Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 16.10    5  2

Under 15 Boys  Javelin Throw
 
1 884 Harrison  Codd Burnley AC 30.96    1  7
2 652 Jamie  Hopkins Southport Waterloo AC 30.16    2  7
3 762 Harry  Burrow Preston Harriers 27.36    3  5
4 639 Sam  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 23.87    4  4
5 579 James  Smith Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 23.33    5  3
6 662 Patrick  Manchester Southport Waterloo AC 23.03    6  nc
7 665 Lewis  Mcmahon Southport Waterloo AC 20.59    7  nc
8 864 Finley  Mckenna Kirkby Milers 19.96    8  5
9 1085 Harvey  Jolliffe Preston Harriers 17.56    9  2
10 798 Luke  Suffolk Preston Harriers 16.20    10  nc
11 867 Declan  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 10.00    11  4
12 828 Charlie  Hodgson Preston Harriers 0.00    12  

Under 15 Boys  Hammer Throw
 
1 757 Alex  Bernstein Preston Harriers 50.92    1  7
2 132 Kyle  Taylor-Pomfret Blackburn H & AC 16.09    2  5


Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 1
 
1 1098 Isaac  Mabaya Preston Harriers 13.10    1  7
2 775 James  Ince Preston Harriers 13.70    2  5
3 609 Rhys  Sandoual-Roberts Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.80    3  4
4 1020 Hayden  Middleton Preston Harriers 14.30    7  nc
5 315 Alexander  Steele L'pool Pembroke Sefton 15.00    12  

Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 2
 
1 700 Jack  Clark Southport Waterloo AC 14.00    4  3
2 835 Sebastian  Chiarella Preston Harriers 14.60    9  nc
3 165 David  Holman Blackburn H & AC 14.80    10  1
4 598 Thomas  Wilkinson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.10    13  
5 929 Kitt  Nelson Pendle AC 15.10    14  
6 691 Marcus  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 15.90    16  

Under 13 Boys  100m  Heat 3
 
1 985 James  Roberts Kendal AC 14.10    5  7
2 497 Lucas  Stevenson Hyndburn AC 14.20    6  5
3 260 Shaun  French L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.40    8  2
4 183 Lucas  Seal Barrow & Furness AC 14.90    11  4
5 592 Harrison  Tweedale Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.70    15  nc

Under 13 Boys  200m  Heat 1
 
1 609 Rhys  Sandoual-Roberts Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 28.10    1  7
2 700 Jack  Clark Southport Waterloo AC 29.10    2  5
3 835 Sebastian  Chiarella Preston Harriers 30.60    4  3
4 1080 George  Denye Preston Harriers 30.70    5  2
5 164 Codie  Dewhurst Blackburn H & AC 32.90    8  

Under 13 Boys  200m  Heat 2
 
1 732 Tobias  Swarbrick Lancaster Morecambe AC 30.50    3  4
2 167 Isaac  Butler Blackburn H & AC 31.50    6  1
3 315 Alexander  Steele L'pool Pembroke Sefton 31.70    7  
4 990 Jordan  Potts Southport Waterloo AC 35.60    9  
5 989 Cuan  Potts Southport Waterloo AC 38.40    10  nc

Under 13 Boys  800m  Heat 1
 
1 952 James  Bowen Kendal AC 2:19.90    1  7
2 732 Tobias  Swarbrick Lancaster Morecambe AC 2:21.80    2  7
3 1080 George  Denye Preston Harriers 2:30.60    3  5
4 165 David  Holman Blackburn H & AC 2:34.90    4  4
5 737 Fabian  Schiller Lancaster Morecambe AC 2:38.00    5  3
6 167 Isaac  Butler Blackburn H & AC 2:39.10    6  2
7 540 Sebby  Holt Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2:39.30    7  1
8 793 Billy  Reid Preston Harriers 2:41.00    9  
9 807 Vladimir  Wiggins Preston Harriers 2:43.60    11  nc

Under 13 Boys  800m  Heat 2
 
1 929 Kitt  Nelson Pendle AC 2:40.20    8  
2 764 Thomas  Chadwick Preston Harriers 2:41.40    10  nc
3 305 James  Roberts L'pool Pembroke Sefton 2:47.30    12  
4 351 Will  Davis Chorley Athletic 2:47.90    13  5
5 863 Elliot  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 2:49.20    14  4
6 956 Oliver  Smith Kendal AC 2:51.30    15  3
7 164 Codie  Dewhurst Blackburn H & AC 2:51.30    16  nc
8 881 Jack  Mcintyre Kirkby Milers 2:53.70    17  2

Under 13 Boys  1500m
 
1 1532 Gabriel  Meehan Guest 4:58.80    1  
2 289 Jacob  Slater L'pool Pembroke Sefton 5:05.50    2  7
3 132 Kyle  Taylor-Pomfret Blackburn H & AC 5:15.20    3  5
4 751 Finley  Corkill Leven Valley AC 5:24.80    4  7
5 871 Ryan  Short Kirkby Milers 5:29.70    5  5
6 1005 Jenson  Warren Preston Harriers 5:31.60    6  4
7 592 Harrison  Tweedale Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 5:40.00    7  3
8 304 James  Read L'pool Pembroke Sefton 5:46.20    8  2

Under 13 Boys  4x100m Relay
 
1 598    Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 59.50    1  7
2 165    Blackburn H & AC 59.60    2  5

Under 13 Boys  Long Jump
 
1 775 James  Ince Preston Harriers 4.67    1  7
2 951 Harry  Bowen Kendal AC 4.44    2  7
3 1020 Hayden  Middleton Preston Harriers 4.28    3  5
4 783 George  Lowe Preston Harriers 4.22    4  nc
5 260 Shaun  French L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.06    5  4
6 167 Isaac  Butler Blackburn H & AC 3.83    6  3
7 497 Lucas  Stevenson Hyndburn AC 3.75    7  5
8 598 Thomas  Wilkinson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.72    8  2
9 985 James  Roberts Kendal AC 3.71    9  4
10 540 Sebby  Holt Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.57    10  1
11 807 Vladimir  Wiggins Preston Harriers 3.54    11  nc
12 592 Harrison  Tweedale Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.50    12  nc
13 552 George  Mackenzie Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.46    13  nc
14 863 Elliot  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 3.42    14  3
15 165 David  Holman Blackburn H & AC 3.39    15  
16 288 Matthew  French L'pool Pembroke Sefton 3.12    16  
17 881 Jack  Mcintyre Kirkby Milers 2.99    17  2
18 737 Fabian  Schiller Lancaster Morecambe AC 2.99    18  
19 164 Codie  Dewhurst Blackburn H & AC 2.81    19  nc

Under 13 Boys  High Jump
 
1 952 James  Bowen Kendal AC 1.50    1  7
2 1098 Isaac  Mabaya Preston Harriers 1.50    2  7
3= 783 George  Lowe Preston Harriers 1.45    3=  5
3= 951 Harry  Bowen Kendal AC 1.45    3=  5
5 540 Sebby  Holt Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.45    5  4
6 775 James  Ince Preston Harriers 1.40    6  nc
7 598 Thomas  Wilkinson Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.35    7  3
8 651 Michael  Henderson Southport Waterloo AC 1.30    8  2
9 732 Tobias  Swarbrick Lancaster Morecambe AC 1.15    9  1
10 990 Jordan  Potts Southport Waterloo AC 1.10    10  
11 989 Cuan  Potts Southport Waterloo AC 0.00    11  nc

Under 13 Boys  Shot Putt
 
1 1020 Hayden  Middleton Preston Harriers 6.94    1  7
2 552 George  Mackenzie Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 5.91    2  5
3 542 Kieran  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 5.86    3  4
4 691 Marcus  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 4.82    4  3

Under 13 Boys  Discus Throw
 
1 132 Kyle  Taylor-Pomfret Blackburn H & AC 17.61    1  7
2 542 Kieran  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 17.07    2  5
3 552 George  Mackenzie Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.52    3  4
4 871 Ryan  Short Kirkby Milers 14.60    4  7
5 183 Lucas  Seal Barrow & Furness AC 14.53    5  5
6 691 Marcus  Burgess Southport Waterloo AC 11.63    6  3

Under 13 Boys  Javelin Throw
 
1 951 Harry  Bowen Kendal AC 27.64    1  7
2 783 George  Lowe Preston Harriers 25.20    2  7
3 952 James  Bowen Kendal AC 23.05    3  5
4 542 Kieran  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 21.35    4  5
5 183 Lucas  Seal Barrow & Furness AC 16.55    5  4
6 700 Jack  Clark Southport Waterloo AC 16.07    6  4


Senior Women  100m
 
1 869 Jennifer  O'Sullivan Kirkby Milers 16.00    1  7

Senior Women  200m
 
1 323 Lucy  Townson L'pool Pembroke Sefton 26.80    1  7
2 1090 Hannah  Mulholland Preston Harriers 28.40    2  5
3 458 Sarah  Cowgill Hyndburn AC 29.40    3  4
4 705 Catherine  Fearnley Southport Waterloo AC 34.60    4  3

Senior Women  400m
 
1 1112 Charlotte  Crook Preston Harriers 58.50    1  7
2 323 Lucy  Townson L'pool Pembroke Sefton 60.10    2  5
3 869 Jennifer  O'Sullivan Kirkby Milers 76.00    3  7

Senior Women  800m
 
1 869 Jennifer  O'Sullivan Kirkby Milers 2:51.90    1  7
2 866 Rachel  Murray Kirkby Milers 3:08.60    2  5
3 859 Helen  Kelsall Kirkby Milers 3:25.90    3  nc
4 847 Natalie  Wilson Kirkby Milers 4:02.70    4  nc

Senior Women  1500m
 
1 296 Kirsty  Longley L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4:49.10    1  7
2 704 Sarah  Lunt Southport Waterloo AC 6:07.90    2  5

Senior Women  Long Jump
 
1 1122 Wendy  Laing Guest 4.43    1  
2 888 Helen  Goodwill Burnley AC 3.35    2  7

Senior Women  High Jump
 
1 1122 Wendy  Laing Guest 1.50    1  

Senior Women  Shot Putt
 
1 1122 Wendy  Laing Guest 8.41    1  
2 503 Susan  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 7.34    2  7
3 914 Lynn  Baker Pendle AC 6.15    3  7

Senior Women  Discus Throw
 
1 637 Katy  Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 28.46    1  7
2 503 Susan  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 23.44    2  5
3 888 Helen  Goodwill Burnley AC 22.98    3  7
4 253 Lucy  Wroblewski L'pool Pembroke Sefton 20.72    4  4
5 458 Sarah  Cowgill Hyndburn AC 20.71    5  3
6 914 Lynn  Baker Pendle AC 18.22    6  5
7 461 Carly  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 16.44    7  2

Senior Women  Javelin Throw
 
1 458 Sarah  Cowgill Hyndburn AC 31.17    1  7
2 253 Lucy  Wroblewski L'pool Pembroke Sefton 24.45    2  5
3 461 Carly  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 20.76    3  4
4 866 Rachel  Murray Kirkby Milers 9.22    4  7
5 847 Natalie  Wilson Kirkby Milers 7.67    5  5
6 859 Helen  Kelsall Kirkby Milers 5.88    6  nc

Senior Women  Hammer Throw
 
1 503 Susan  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 24.66    1  7
2 888 Helen  Goodwill Burnley AC 23.14    2  7
3 253 Lucy  Wroblewski L'pool Pembroke Sefton 16.28    3  5


Under 17 Women  100m  Heat 1
 
1 282 Lauren  Lewis L'pool Pembroke Sefton 12.90    1  7
2 1064 Daisy  Mcdonald Preston Harriers 13.00    2  5
3 138 Emily  Warren Blackburn H & AC 13.20    3  4
4 584 Alicia  Stretton Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.00    6  1

Under 17 Women  100m  Heat 2
 
1 571 Kirsty  Rushton Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.50    4  3
2 796 Juliet  Sherrington Preston Harriers 13.60    5  2
3 716 Imogen  Graham Lancaster Morecambe AC 14.40    7  7
4 614 Leah  Clark Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.80    8  nc

Under 17 Women  200m  Heat 1
 
1 282 Lauren  Lewis L'pool Pembroke Sefton 26.40    1  7
2 138 Emily  Warren Blackburn H & AC 27.40    2=  4.5
3 774 Alisha  Ibitoye Preston Harriers 28.30    7  nc
4 584 Alicia  Stretton Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 28.70    8  
5 614 Leah  Clark Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 30.10    9  

Under 17 Women  200m  Heat 2
 
1 1064 Daisy  Mcdonald Preston Harriers 27.40    2=  4.5
2 796 Juliet  Sherrington Preston Harriers 27.60    4  3
3 1062 Charlotte  Daley Preston Harriers 27.80    5  2
4 44 Hannah  Cookson Blackburn H & AC 28.20    6  1
5 873 Lois  Byrne Kirkby Milers 37.10    10  7

Under 17 Women  300m
 
1 558 Chloe  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 44.00    1  7
2 797 Hollie  Suffolk Preston Harriers 46.50    2  5
3 794 Sophie  Reid Preston Harriers 48.70    3  4

Under 17 Women  800m
 
1 44 Hannah  Cookson Blackburn H & AC 2:45.10    1  7

Under 17 Women  1500m
 
1 385 Lydia  Wilcock Chorley Athletic 4:59.00    1  7
2 873 Lois  Byrne Kirkby Milers 6:20.40    2  5

Under 17 Women  Long Jump
 
1 282 Lauren  Lewis L'pool Pembroke Sefton 5.21    1  7
2 1062 Charlotte  Daley Preston Harriers 4.71    2  5
3 716 Imogen  Graham Lancaster Morecambe AC 4.60    3  7

Under 17 Women  High Jump
 
1 1062 Charlotte  Daley Preston Harriers 1.55    1  7
2 558 Chloe  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.40    2  5

Under 17 Women  Triple Jump
 
1 1064 Daisy  Mcdonald Preston Harriers 10.08    1  7
2 1543 Phoebe  Rouse Guest 9.30    2  

Under 17 Women  Shot Putt
 
1 912 Alex  Baker Pendle AC 11.00    1  7
2 1040 Emily  Taberner Blackburn H & AC 8.57    2  7
3 300 Alice  Prescott L'pool Pembroke Sefton 6.94    3  5

Under 17 Women  Discus Throw
 
1 912 Alex  Baker Pendle AC 24.28    1  7
2 1040 Emily  Taberner Blackburn H & AC 21.37    2  7
3 797 Hollie  Suffolk Preston Harriers 13.78    3  5
4 873 Lois  Byrne Kirkby Milers 12.64    4  5

Under 17 Women  Javelin Throw
 
1 1017 Anna  Tankard Preston Harriers 31.04    1  7
2 1040 Emily  Taberner Blackburn H & AC 28.86    2  5
3 664 Eve  Mcmahon Southport Waterloo AC 26.24    3  4

Under 17 Women  Hammer Throw
 
1 1545 Charlotte  Stuchbury Guest 44.65    1  
2 803 Emma  Vickers Preston Harriers 37.40    2  7
3 784 Rhiannan  Lowe Preston Harriers 36.67    3  5
4 664 Eve  Mcmahon Southport Waterloo AC 00.00    4  0


Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 1
 
1 224 Abigael  Bamber L'pool Pembroke Sefton 13.40    1  7
2 756 Alesha  Azonubi Preston Harriers 13.40    2  5
3 778 Megan  Jackson Preston Harriers 13.40    3  4
4 577 Amelia  Shearman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.60    5  3
5 312 Martha  Simms L'pool Pembroke Sefton 13.90    6  2
6 611 Megan  Lewis Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 13.90    7  1

Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 2
 
1 792 Kianna  Proctor Preston Harriers 13.50    4  nc
2 168 Aysha  Karolia Blackburn H & AC 14.30    10=  
3 861 Isabelle  Livesley Kirkby Milers 14.40    12  7
4 529 Yasmin  Goldthorpe Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.80    14  nc
5 327 Scarlet  Whitfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.80    15  nc
6 682 Bethany  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 17.50    21  

Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 3
 
1 345 Tayla  Reilly L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.20    8=  nc
2 559 Georgia  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 14.50    13  nc
3 841 Callie  Burke Kirkby Milers 15.10    16  5
4 870 Caitlin  Parr Kirkby Milers 15.60    18  nc
5 512 Kacie  Calvert Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.80    19  nc

Under 15 Girls  100m  Heat 4
 
1 788 Evie  Parkinson Preston Harriers 14.20    8=  nc
2 252 Olivia  Evans-Yates L'pool Pembroke Sefton 14.30    10=  nc
3 326 Emma  Ward L'pool Pembroke Sefton 15.20    17  nc
4 240 Lily  Crompton L'pool Pembroke Sefton 15.90    20  nc

Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 1
 
1 1110 Darcey  Lonsdale Preston Harriers 27.10    1  7
2 224 Abigael  Bamber L'pool Pembroke Sefton 27.70    2  5
3 22 Myah  Booth Blackburn H & AC 28.10    4  3
4 834 Lelia  Bendris Preston Harriers 28.80    5=  nc
5 608 Isabella  Gregory Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 29.20    7  1
6 684 Ella  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 30.00    10  

Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 2
 
1 756 Alesha  Azonubi Preston Harriers 27.90    3  4
2 611 Megan  Lewis Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 28.80    5=  2
3 168 Aysha  Karolia Blackburn H & AC 29.80    9  
4 221 Isobel  Ascroft L'pool Pembroke Sefton 31.10    13  nc
5 841 Callie  Burke Kirkby Milers 32.10    15  5
6 371 Emily  Reid Chorley Athletic 36.50    17  3

Under 15 Girls  200m  Heat 3
 
1 249 Niamh  Doyle L'pool Pembroke Sefton 29.50    8  
2 559 Georgia  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 30.20    11  nc
3 529 Yasmin  Goldthorpe Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 30.40    12  nc
4 441 Emily  Balshaw Lytham St.Annes RR 31.30    14  7
5 865 Ella  Murray Kirkby Milers 32.90    16  4
6 682 Bethany  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 38.00    18  

Under 15 Girls  300m
 
1 1534 Ayla  Hewitt Guest 43.30    1  
2 792 Kianna  Proctor Preston Harriers 44.10    2  7
3 1123 Penny  Townsend Guest 44.70    3  
4 541 Leah  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 46.70    4  5
5 588 Lucy  Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 48.10    5  4
6 1536 Ella  Pendlebury Guest 49.50    6  

Under 15 Girls  800m
 
1 815 Faye  Houghton Preston Harriers 2:25.80    1  7
2 717 Kirsty  Hamilton Lancaster Morecambe AC 2:27.30    2  7
3 148 Sophie  Stanworth Blackburn H & AC 2:29.60    3  5
4 441 Emily  Balshaw Lytham St.Annes RR 2:30.20    4  5
5 760 Grace  Brown Preston Harriers 2:30.90    5  4
6 805 Jessica  Watson Preston Harriers 2:32.00    6  nc
7 370 Bethany  Reid Chorley Athletic 2:32.80    7  4
8 1536 Ella  Pendlebury Guest 2:35.70    8  
9 588 Lucy  Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2:38.40    9  3
10 786 Emily  Mayson Preston Harriers 2:38.90    10  nc
11 684 Ella  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 2:39.90    11  2
12 719 Alice  Hunt Lancaster Morecambe AC 2:49.30    12  3
13 861 Isabelle  Livesley Kirkby Milers 3:00.60    13  2
14 371 Emily  Reid Chorley Athletic 3:02.40    14  1

Under 15 Girls  1500m
 
1 51 Amy-Nicola  Davies Blackburn H & AC 5:00.90    1  7
2 1539 Emily  Swarbrick Guest 5:08.60    2  
3 404 Laura  Bremner Lytham St.Annes RR 5:33.30    3  7
4 1097 Faye  Fishwick Preston Harriers 6:23.40    4  5

Under 15 Girls  4x100m Relay
 
1 541    Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 55.20    1  7
2 370    Chorley Athletic 62.70    2  7

Under 15 Girls  Long Jump
 
1 723 Erin  Moffatt Lancaster Morecambe AC 5.20    1  7
2 252 Olivia  Evans-Yates L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.56    2  7
3 541 Leah  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.46    3  5
4 788 Evie  Parkinson Preston Harriers 4.45    4  4
5 891 Imogen  Mansfield Burnley AC 4.28    5  5
6 778 Megan  Jackson Preston Harriers 4.27    6  3
7 345 Tayla  Reilly L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.25    7  2
8 224 Abigael  Bamber L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.23    8  nc
9 1543 Phoebe  Rouse Guest 4.16    9  
10 312 Martha  Simms L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.14    10  nc
11 327 Scarlet  Whitfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 4.13    11  nc
12 608 Isabella  Gregory Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.06    12  1
13 559 Georgia  Norman Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.84    13  nc
14 375 Annabel  Stewart Chorley Athletic 3.73    14  4
15 719 Alice  Hunt Lancaster Morecambe AC 3.45    15  3
16 885 Kasey  Corns Burnley AC 3.39    16  2
17 512 Kacie  Calvert Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.38    17  nc
18 841 Callie  Burke Kirkby Milers 3.12    18  1
19 865 Ella  Murray Kirkby Milers 2.79    19  

Under 15 Girls  High Jump
 
1 717 Kirsty  Hamilton Lancaster Morecambe AC 1.56    1  7
2 303 Ebony  Raw L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.45    2  7
3 541 Leah  Howard Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.45    3  5
4 608 Isabella  Gregory Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 1.35    4  4
5 249 Niamh  Doyle L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.35    5  3
6 327 Scarlet  Whitfield L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.35    6  nc

Under 15 Girls  Shot Putt
 
1 1544 Bekki  Roche Guest 13.14    1  
2 22 Myah  Booth Blackburn H & AC 10.71    2  7
3 263 Jessica  Groves L'pool Pembroke Sefton 7.47    3  5
4 546 Charlotte  Jones Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 7.36    4  4
5 891 Imogen  Mansfield Burnley AC 6.78    5  7
6 885 Kasey  Corns Burnley AC 6.65    6  5
7 375 Annabel  Stewart Chorley Athletic 6.28    7  4
8 868 Mia  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 6.27    8  3
9 370 Bethany  Reid Chorley Athletic 5.84    9  2

Under 15 Girls  Discus Throw
 
1 1544 Bekki  Roche Guest 26.95    1  
2 891 Imogen  Mansfield Burnley AC 20.74    2  7
3 885 Kasey  Corns Burnley AC 18.41    3  5
4 684 Ella  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 17.34    4  7
5 375 Annabel  Stewart Chorley Athletic 15.19    5  4
6 370 Bethany  Reid Chorley Athletic 13.09    6  3
7 868 Mia  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 11.44    7  2
8 682 Bethany  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 11.37    8  5

Under 15 Girls  Javelin Throw
 
1 814 Lauren  Tunstall Preston Harriers 29.99    1  7
2 788 Evie  Parkinson Preston Harriers 27.44    2  5
3 22 Myah  Booth Blackburn H & AC 22.92    3  4
4 277 Hope  Kennedy L'pool Pembroke Sefton 21.36    4  3
5 512 Kacie  Calvert Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 18.20    5  2
6 263 Jessica  Groves L'pool Pembroke Sefton 17.86    6  1
7 588 Lucy  Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 16.00    7  
8 868 Mia  O'Connor Kirkby Milers 12.17    8  7

Under 15 Girls  Hammer Throw
 
1 1544 Bekki  Roche Guest 52.54    1  
2 832 Abbey  Codarin Preston Harriers 29.77    2  7
3 546 Charlotte  Jones Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 27.96    3  5
4 707 Amy  Bennett Lancaster Morecambe AC 23.68    4  7


Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 1
 
1 655 Amber  Hughes Southport Waterloo AC 13.60    1  7
2 698 Sierra  Jalloh Southport Waterloo AC 13.70    2  5
3 1537 Isabella  Merritt Guest 14.00    3  
4 1540 Jasmine  Richardson Guest 14.20    4=  
5 1068 Heather  Taylor-Harding Preston Harriers 14.50    6  4
6 527 Kalise  Giles Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.50    13  2

Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 2
 
1 1541 Rosie  Lawler Guest 14.20    4=  
2 789 Molly  Parkinson Preston Harriers 14.90    8=  nc
3 906 Francesca  Farnworth Burnley AC 15.40    11=  4
4 1025 Aimee  Worthington Lancaster Morecambe AC 16.60    18  1
5 875 Amelia  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 17.10    19  
6 504 Talia  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 17.70    20  nc

Under 13 Girls  100m  Heat 3
 
1 818 Emily  Rankin Preston Harriers 14.80    7  3
2 1024 Olivia  Duke Lancaster Morecambe AC 14.90    8=  7
3 958 Sarah  Smith Kendal AC 15.30    10  5
4 683 Katelyn  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 15.40    11=  nc
5 604 Ellise  Balshaw Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 15.80    14  1
6 761 Isabella  Buraimo Preston Harriers 16.00    15  nc
7 374 Alice  Singleton Chorley Athletic 16.00    16  3
8 856 Gracie  Holland Kirkby Milers 16.10    17  2

Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 1
 
1 655 Amber  Hughes Southport Waterloo AC 28.20    1  7
2 1069 Amani  Valli-Carter Preston Harriers 29.30    4  5
3 179 Laura  Brown Barrow & Furness AC 30.20    7  5
4 169 Kate  Cookson Blackburn H & AC 31.10    9  2
5 355 Lucy  Goldthorp Chorley Athletic 31.40    10  4
6 1025 Aimee  Worthington Lancaster Morecambe AC 35.10    18  

Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 2
 
1 1537 Isabella  Merritt Guest 28.30    2  
2 1541 Rosie  Lawler Guest 29.00    3  
3 698 Sierra  Jalloh Southport Waterloo AC 29.50    5  4
4 769 Tamalyn  Dickinson Preston Harriers 30.30    8  3
5 1024 Olivia  Duke Lancaster Morecambe AC 31.80    12=  2
6 67 Keira  Haxton Blackburn H & AC 33.80    16  1

Under 13 Girls  200m  Heat 3
 
1 368 Lucy  Poole Chorley Athletic 29.70    6  7
2 958 Sarah  Smith Kendal AC 31.50    11  3
3 818 Emily  Rankin Preston Harriers 31.80    12=  nc
4 1558 Charlotte  Mahoney Preston Harriers 32.00    14  nc
5 173 Lucy  Swarbrick Barrow & Furness AC 32.60    15  1
6 386 Louisa  Stewart Chorley Athletic 34.40    17  nc

Under 13 Girls  800m
 
1 1535 Isabelle  Burke Guest 2:29.70    1  
2 179 Laura  Brown Barrow & Furness AC 2:30.20    2  7
3 368 Lucy  Poole Chorley Athletic 2:32.00    3  5
4 1558 Charlotte  Mahoney Preston Harriers 2:37.60    4  7
5 672 Katie  Piercy Southport Waterloo AC 2:44.10    5  5
6 169 Kate  Cookson Blackburn H & AC 2:45.20    6  4
7 1099 Grace  Wignall Preston Harriers 2:47.40    7  3
8 67 Keira  Haxton Blackburn H & AC 2:49.30    8  2
9 173 Lucy  Swarbrick Barrow & Furness AC 2:50.10    9  4
10 429 Sydney  Ramsden Lytham St.Annes RR 3:01.90    10  3
11 875 Amelia  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 3:02.80    11  2
12 683 Katelyn  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 3:06.80    12  1
13 710 Emily  Leeming Lancaster Morecambe AC 3:17.90    13  1

Under 13 Girls  1500m
 
1 752 Olesia  Winder Leven Valley AC 5:02.00    1  7
2 690 Grace  Tobin Southport Waterloo AC 5:02.60    2  7
3 1537 Isabella  Merritt Guest 5:04.20    3  

Under 13 Girls  4x100m Relay
 
1 698    Southport Waterloo AC 55.40    1  7
2 769    Preston Harriers 61.50    2  5

Under 13 Girls  Long Jump
 
1 1068 Heather  Taylor-Harding Preston Harriers 4.40    1  7
2 1540 Jasmine  Richardson Guest 4.06    2  
3 769 Tamalyn  Dickinson Preston Harriers 4.03    3  5
4 818 Emily  Rankin Preston Harriers 3.87    4  nc
5 761 Isabella  Buraimo Preston Harriers 3.70    5  nc
6 906 Francesca  Farnworth Burnley AC 3.67    6  7
7 355 Lucy  Goldthorp Chorley Athletic 3.60    7  5
8 169 Kate  Cookson Blackburn H & AC 3.59    8  4
9 1024 Olivia  Duke Lancaster Morecambe AC 3.48    9  4
10 462 Matilda  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 3.44    10  3
11 802 Emma  Tunstall Preston Harriers 3.41    11  nc
12 958 Sarah  Smith Kendal AC 3.34    12  3
13 527 Kalise  Giles Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.21    13  2
14 604 Ellise  Balshaw Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 3.19    14  1
15 653 Michaela  Hopkins Southport Waterloo AC 3.06    15  
16 875 Amelia  Mccarthy Kirkby Milers 2.72    16  2
17 862 Molly  Livesley Kirkby Milers 2.71    17  1
18 856 Gracie  Holland Kirkby Milers 2.70    18  nc
19 504 Talia  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 2.63    19  nc
20 67 Keira  Haxton Blackburn H & AC 2.61    20  
21 848 Amy  Cubbins Kirkby Milers 2.60    21  nc
22 740 Hanna  Giles Lancaster Morecambe AC 2.50    22  

Under 13 Girls  High Jump
 
1 1068 Heather  Taylor-Harding Preston Harriers 1.25    1  7
2 462 Matilda  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 1.20    2  5
3 1026 Laura  Cowell Lancaster Morecambe AC 1.15    3  7
4 348 Lydia  Read L'pool Pembroke Sefton 1.05    4  4

Under 13 Girls  Shot Putt
 
1 124 Nicole  Saunders Blackburn H & AC 8.72    1  7
2 789 Molly  Parkinson Preston Harriers 8.16    2  5
3 672 Katie  Piercy Southport Waterloo AC 7.97    3  4
4 769 Tamalyn  Dickinson Preston Harriers 7.49    4  3
5 374 Alice  Singleton Chorley Athletic 7.30    5  7
6 730 Emily  Sim Lancaster Morecambe AC 6.08    6  5
7 761 Isabella  Buraimo Preston Harriers 6.00    7  nc
8 740 Hanna  Giles Lancaster Morecambe AC 5.11    8  4
9 802 Emma  Tunstall Preston Harriers 5.10    9  nc
10 504 Talia  Ball Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC 4.64    10  2
11 710 Emily  Leeming Lancaster Morecambe AC 3.50    11  nc
12 386 Louisa  Stewart Chorley Athletic 3.24    12  3

Under 13 Girls  Discus Throw
 
1 124 Nicole  Saunders Blackburn H & AC 28.32    1  7
2 655 Amber  Hughes Southport Waterloo AC 17.30    2  5
3 683 Katelyn  Swift Southport Waterloo AC 14.58    3  4
4 730 Emily  Sim Lancaster Morecambe AC 14.54    4  7

Under 13 Girls  Javelin Throw
 
1 672 Katie  Piercy Southport Waterloo AC 26.39    1  7
2 124 Nicole  Saunders Blackburn H & AC 25.85    2  5
3 730 Emily  Sim Lancaster Morecambe AC 23.73    3  7
4 1541 Rosie  Lawler Guest 21.23    4  
5 374 Alice  Singleton Chorley Athletic 20.83    5  5
6 802 Emma  Tunstall Preston Harriers 20.00    6  4
7 462 Matilda  Crawshaw Hyndburn AC 17.74    7  3
8 789 Molly  Parkinson Preston Harriers 17.73    8  2
9 386 Louisa  Stewart Chorley Athletic 6.24    9  4
10 1026 Laura  Cowell Lancaster Morecambe AC 6.07    10  3


Male  3000m
 
1 52 Christopher  Davies Blackburn H & AC 9:25.20    1  
2 125 Nicholas  Smith Blackburn H & AC 9:54.90    2  
3 254 Paul  Milburn L'pool Pembroke Sefton 10:00.10    3  
4 1101 Ethan  Warren Preston Harriers 10:10.30    4  7
5 1012 Steve  Hallas Preston Harriers 10:16.60    5  (7)
6 858 Lewis  Houghton Kirkby Milers 10:28.00    6  
7 1113 Thomas  Durney Preston Harriers 10:35.80    7  (7)
8 987 Carl  Mcmahon Southport Waterloo AC 11:13.50    8  
9 884 Harrison  Codd Burnley AC 11:51.10    9  


Female  3000m
 
1 799 Scarlett  Sutton Preston Harriers 11:04.50    1  
2 705 Catherine  Fearnley Southport Waterloo AC 12:37.90    2  
3 704 Sarah  Lunt Southport Waterloo AC 13:21.10    3  




Points Breakdowns and Totals


Points Summary                 U13        U15        U17        Sen        Ofcl       Total 

Division 1 Male

Blackburn H & AC               28         33         5          4          15         85   
Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC        55         50         26         0          15         146  
Lancaster Morecambe AC         15         16         6          0          15         52   
L'pool Pembroke Sefton         15         17         38         54         15         139  
Pendle AC                      0          0          7          19         0          26   
Preston Harriers               64         56         33         47         0          200  
Southport Waterloo AC          20         36         15         51         15         137  


Division 1 Female

Blackburn H & AC               32         26         35.5       0          15         108.5
Blackpool Wyre Fylde AC        8          52         16         19         15         110  
Hyndburn AC                    11         0          0          20         15         46   
Leigh Harriers                 0          0          0          0          0          0    
L'pool Pembroke Sefton         4          42         26         33         15         120  
Preston Harriers               63         69         68.5       12         0          212.5
Southport Waterloo AC          63         14         4          15         15         111  


Division 2 Male

Barrow & Furness AC            13         0          21         0          0          34   
Burnley AC                     0          7          0          29         15         51   
Chorley Athletic               5          16         21         21         15         78   
Hyndburn AC                    10         0          0          24         15         49   
Kendal AC                      52         43         0          16         0          111  
Kirkby Milers                  23         27         19         42         0          111  
Leigh Harriers                 0          0          0          0          0          0    
Leven Valley AC                7          0          0          0          0          7    
Lytham St.Annes RR             0          0          0          11         0          11   


Division 2 Female

Barrow & Furness AC            17         0          0          0          0          17   
Burnley AC                     11         31         0          21         15         78   
Chorley Athletic               43         32         7          0          15         97   
Kendal AC                      11         0          0          0          0          11   
Kirkby Milers                  7          36         17         38         0          98   
Lancaster Morecambe AC         48         34         14         0          15         111  
Leven Valley AC                7          0          0          0          0          7    
Pendle AC                      0          0          14         12         0          26   
Lytham St.Annes RR             3          19         0          0          0          22