1

00:27:21

765

Atkinson

Robert

Barrow in Furness Striders

V40

     

2

00:27:23

2010

Roberts

Mark

Borrowdale FR

       

3

00:27:48

1493

Ward

Andy

Wigan Harr

       

4

00:27:59

536

Aspinall

M

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

5

00:28:06

1994

Burney

Richard

Chorley Harr.

       

6

00:28:08

582

Eilkinson

G

Clayton Le Moors

       

7

00:28:10

2043

Postletwaite

Ian

Cumberland FR

V40

     

8

00:28:19

576

Thompson

S

Clayton Le Moors

       

9

00:28:21

542

Brown

M

Clayton Le Moors

       

10

00:28:23

771

Miller

Pat

Barrow in Furness Striders

       

11

00:28:35

40

Eadie

Malcolm

North Fylde AC

       

12

00:28:54

777

Winward

Christopher

Barrow in Furness Striders

       

13

00:28:55

550

Greenwood

I

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

14

00:29:04

360

Shuttleworth

Colin

Preston Harr.

V40

     

15

00:29:11

545

Chew

T

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

16

00:29:13

61

Houghton

John

North Fylde AC

V40

     

17

00:29:14

577

Walker

D

Clayton Le Moors

       

18

00:29:16

1015

Speight

Chris

Kendal AC

V40

     

19

00:29:18

568

Orr

A

Clayton Le Moors

       

20

00:29:25

334

Pendlebury

Gary

Wesham RR

V40

     

21

00:29:27

1597

Owen

Russell

Darwen Dashers

V40

     

22

00:29:28

1412

Wynne

Rob

Blackburn RR

       

23

00:29:30

72

Quibell

Phil

North Fylde AC

V40

     

24

00:29:34

1788

Duxbury

Steve

Rossendale Harr.

V40

     

25

00:29:42

1490

Burgess

Christopher

Wigan Harr

     

26

00:29:45

899

Derbyshire

Philip

Wigan Phoenix

V40

     

27

00:29:52

155

Whyatt

Mike

Garstang RC

       

28

00:29:55

359

Smith

Steve

Preston Harr.

V40

     

29

00:29:56

2059

Smith

Alex

Cumberland FR

V40

     

30

00:29:56

1585

Taylor

Gary

Darwen Dashers

       

31

00:29:59

358

Hallas

Steve

Preston Harr.

       

32

00:30:09

294

Bates

Martin

Wesham RR

V40

     

33

00:30:13

1582

Smith

Andy

Darwen Dashers

       

34

00:30:11

592

Targett

Paul

Clayton Le Moors

       

35

00:30:11

370

Hesketh

Kevin

Preston Harr.

V40

     

36

00:30:14

368

Nixon

Ashley

Preston Harr.

V40

     

37

00:30:16

1860

Chadwick

Jeffrey

Glaxo Hoad Hill

       

38

00:30:20

342

Sharples

Ian

Wesham RR

       

39

00:30:23

2060

Wallis

Mike

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

40

00:30:30

133

Sanders

Luke

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

       

41

00:30:34

63

Johnston

Gary

North Fylde AC

V40

     

42

00:30:37

691

Smith

Keith

Cumberland FR

V40

     

43

00:30:38

700

Winn

Jackie

Cumberland FR

V50

     

44

00:30:39

684

James

Rob

Cumberland FR

V40

     

45

00:30:40

1536

Hemmings

Stuart

Chorley AC

       

46

00:30:42

1171

Essex-Crosby

Christopher

Blackpool & Fylde

       

47

00:30:43

583

Worswick

N

Clayton Le Moors

       

48

00:30:44

892

Eccles

Andy

Wigan Phoenix

V40

     

49

00:30:45

764

Willacy

Peter

Barrow in Furness Striders

V40

     

50

00:30:47

408

Dewhurst

Brian

Preston Harr.

       

51

00:30:54

267

Farrington

Dave

Southport & Waterloo Ac

V40

     

52

00:30:54

1497

Grimshaw

Steve

Wigan Harr

V40

     

53

00:30:54

57

Endean

Les

North Fylde AC

V40

     

54

00:30:55

1949

Hawsley

James

Kendal AC

       

55

00:30:58

1862

Hoey

Chris

Glaxo Hoad Hill

       

56

00:31:04

570

Roche

J

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

57

00:31:05

78

Welsh

Ali

North Fylde AC

V40

     

58

00:31:05

82

Carradice

Glynn

North Fylde AC

V50

     

59

00:31:06

244

Burnett

John

Southport & Waterloo Ac

       

60

00:31:06

2045

Husband

Jack

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V40

     

61

00:31:06

893

Wilson

Chris

Wigan Phoenix

       

62

00:31:09

2051

Giltrow-Shaw

C

Clayton Le Moors

       

63

00:31:11

7

Staff

Granville

West Pennine R.

V50

     

64

00:31:15

392

Livingstone

Matt

Preston Harr.

       

65

00:31:23

2031

Wightman

M

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

66

00:31:25

1173

Hall

Brian

Blackpool & Fylde

       

67

00:31:29

557

Horrock

B

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

68

00:31:30

581

Wilkinson

C

Clayton Le Moors

       

69

00:31:32

546

Clark

M

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

70

00:31:37

1709

Gardner

Billy

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V40

     

71

00:31:38

715

Laidlaw

Colin

Lytham St Annes RR

V40

     

72

00:31:43

1307

Bennett

Steve

Eden Runners

       

73

00:31:46

1

Holding

Neil

West Pennine R.

V40

     

74

00:31:53

929

Guinan

Paul

Blackburn Harr.

       

75

00:31:52

1581

Rickard

Nev

Darwen Dashers

       

76

00:31:53

563

Life

Alan

Clayton Le Moors

       

77

00:31:57

681

Ayers

Geoffrey

Cumberland FR

       

78

00:32:00

683

Clarke

Brian

Cumberland FR

V40

     

79

00:32:12

1367

Broome

Graham

Dallam AC

V50

     

80

00:32:14

825

Booth

Gareth

Chorley Harr.

       

81

00:32:15

857

Christie

Malc

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

82

00:32:16

1170

Crane

Derek

Blackpool & Fylde

       

83

00:32:17

327

Habbett

Russell

Wesham RR

       

84

00:32:24

1537

Herne

Dave

Chorley AC

V40

     

85

00:32:25

302

Collier

John

Wesham RR

V40

     

86

00:32:30

955

Wilson

Paul

Blackburn Harr.

V40

     

87

00:32:41

895

Clough

Andrew

Wigan Phoenix

       

88

00:32:44

274

Davey

Brian

Southport & Waterloo Ac

V40

     

89

00:32:46

2055

Sutcliffe

Paul

Glaxo Hoad Hill

       

90

00:32:47

139

Pritchard

Tony

Garstang RC

V40

     

91

00:32:49

60

Hellings

Terry

North Fylde AC

V40

     

92

00:32:51

596

Belcaries

R

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

93

00:32:54

2036

Singleton

J

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

94

00:32:57

888

Robinson

Vincent

Wigan Phoenix

V40

     

95

00:32:59

81

Calderbank

Stuart

North Fylde AC

V50

     

96

00:33:04

889

Carroll

Paul

Wigan Phoenix

V40

     

97

00:33:08

807

Murray

Steve

Barrow in Furness Striders

V50

     

98

00:33:09

2035

Rusius

J

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

99

00:33:10

338

Rayner

Trevor

Wesham RR

       

100

00:33:15

1856

Jones

Damian

Glaxo Hoad Hill

V40

     

101

00:33:18

71

Pritt

Mike

North Fylde AC

V40

     

102

00:33:19

826

Chaplin

John

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

103

00:33:20

865

Shaw

Steve

Chorley Harr.

       

104

00:33:21

539

Brady

M

Clayton Le Moors

       

105

00:33:26

873

Lee

David

Chorley Harr.

V50

     

106

00:33:28

295

Bertenshaw

John

Wesham RR

V40

     

107

00:33:31

917

Blacklidge

Michael

Blackburn Harr.

V40

     

108

00:33:33

1591

Brookes

Vinnie

Darwen Dashers

V40

     

109

00:33:41

1686

Leck

Michael

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

V50

     

110

00:33:43

597

Pickup

Jeffrey

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

111

00:33:48

52

Close

Ian

North Fylde AC

V40

     

112

00:33:48

384

Forster

Steve

Preston Harr.

       

113

00:33:53

720

Dunlin

David

Lytham St Annes RR

       

114

00:33:55

860

Gillham

Peter

Chorley Harr.

V50

     

115

00:33:59

150

Heslop

Dave

Garstang RC

V40

     

116

00:34:00

1731

Edwards

Justin

Burnley AC

       

117

00:34:01

556

Hickie

J

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

118

00:34:07

959

Wood

Tony

Blackburn Harr.

V40

     

119

00:34:11

572

Scott

D

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

120

00:34:15

887

Mitchinson

Peter

Wigan Phoenix

V40

     

121

00:34:16

2037

White

Stephen

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

122

00:34:18

275

Handley

Ray

Southport & Waterloo Ac

V40

     

123

00:34:27

2057

O'Connor

M

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

124

00:34:20

1579

O'Callaghan

Peter

Darwen Dashers

       

125

00:34:38

2052

Walker

H

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

126

00:34:27

1020

Acland

Peter

Kendal AC

V40

     

127

00:34:43

894

Turnbull

Alex

Wigan Phoenix

V50

     

128

00:34:39

1451

Hooton

David

Red Rose R.R.

V40

     

129

00:34:43

305

Cosh

Ian

Wesham RR

       

130

00:34:50

693

Unwin

Richard

Cumberland FR

V40

     

131

00:34:58

1162

Singleton

Peter

Blackpool & Fylde

V40

     

132

00:34:59

253

Cunningham

Michael

Southport & Waterloo Ac

       

133

00:35:01

930

Hamilton

Ian

Blackburn Harr.

V40

     

134

00:35:07

1571

Dewhurst

Nigel

Darwen Dashers

       

135

00:35:13

679

Russell

B

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

136

00:35:15

1437

Cookson

Ian

Red Rose R.R.

V50

     

137

00:35:18

2042

Hesketh

P

Clayton Le Moors

       

138

00:35:19

795

Spencer

David

Barrow in Furness Striders

V50

     

139

00:35:20

886

Butcher

David

Wigan Phoenix

V50

     

140

00:35:21

859

Bell

Jon

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

141

00:35:27

373

Appleby

Alan

Preston Harr.

V50

     

142

00:35:37

152

Greenough

Criag

Garstang RC

       

143

00:35:38

374

Gohil

Sunil

Preston Harr.

       

144

00:35:39

993

Stephenson

Les

Kendal AC

V50

     

145

00:35:40

1729

Sowden

Anthony

Burnley AC

       

146

00:35:41

58

Fairclough

Bob

North Fylde AC

V40

     

147

00:35:43

372

Rainford

John

Preston Harr.

V40

     

148

00:35:55

1730

Linaker

John

Burnley AC

       

149

00:36:00

2050

Barrowclough

D

Clayton Le Moors

       

150

00:36:03

854

Stephenson

Graham

Chorley Harr.

V50

     

151

00:36:04

948

Robb

Richard

Blackburn Harr.

       

152

00:36:06

709

Rigby

David

Lytham St Annes RR

V40

     

153

00:36:08

277

Williams

Stephen

Southport & Waterloo Ac

V40

     

154

00:36:21

2058

Nightingale

Chris

Wigan Phoenix

       

155

00:36:22

1548

McGinty

John

Chorley AC

V40

     

156

00:36:27

722

Brewster

Mick

Lytham St Annes RR

V40

     

157

00:36:29

718

Flannagan

Derek

Lytham St Annes RR

       

158

00:36:30

589

Broderick

V

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

159

00:36:35

713

Simpkin

Nigel

Lytham St Annes RR

V40

     

160

00:36:37

805

Winward

Ronald

Barrow in Furness Striders

V50

     

161

00:36:43

1315

Spence

Dave

Eden Runners

V40

     

162

00:36:47

1175

James

George

Blackpool & Fylde

V50

     

163

00:36:51

2032

Walsh

P

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

164

00:36:53

1564

Swift

John

Chorley AC

V50

     

165

00:36:55

1820

Eaton

Jimmy

Rossendale Harr.

V50

     

166

00:36:56

1449

Haworth

Geoffrey

Red Rose R.R.

       

167

00:36:57

328

McAlman

Finlay

Wesham RR

       

168

00:37:00

901

Waite

Howard

Wigan Phoenix

V40

     

169

00:36:58

89

Minto

Steve

North Fylde AC

V50

     

170

00:37:04

998

Shinn

David

Kendal AC

V50

     

171

00:37:05

1441

Dean

Phil

Red Rose R.R.

V40

     

172

00:37:04

265

Cleary

John

Southport & Waterloo Ac

V40

     

173

00:37:07

1550

Minorczyk

Henry

Chorley AC

V50

     

174

00:37:31

94

Wood

Dave

North Fylde AC

V50

     

175

00:37:34

1309

Peacock

Dave

Eden Runners

V40

     

176

00:37:44

1415

Hammer

David

Blackburn RR

V50

     

177

00:37:52

595

Wilkinson

R

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

178

00:37:55

1436

Coey

Stephen

Red Rose R.R.

V40

     

179

00:37:57

1545

Lloyd

Paul

Chorley AC

V50

     

180

00:37:58

1001

Stafford

Andrew

Kendal AC

V50

     

181

00:38:01

1986

Williams

Ken

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

182

00:38:05

2053

James

S

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

183

00:38:17

1160

Smart

Alan

Blackpool & Fylde

V40

     

184

00:38:19

566

Munroe

D

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

185

00:38:26

148

Thistlethwaite

Trevor

Garstang RC

       

186

00:38:37

827

Grace

Ian

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

187

00:38:40

711

Jackson

Gary

Lytham St Annes RR

       

188

00:38:43

2056

Hirst

R

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

189

00:38:49

291

Audersley

Peter

Wesham RR

V40

     

190

00:38:58

1726

Hartley

Stuart

Burnley AC

V40

     

191

00:39:16

1416

Mitchell

John

Blackburn RR

V50

     

192

00:39:26

259

Meacher

David

Southport & Waterloo Ac

       

193

00:39:33

834

Woodward

Glynn

Chorley Harr.

       

194

00:39:45

802

Devitt

John

Barrow in Furness Striders

V50

     

195

00:39:40

396

Dearnaley

Brian

Preston Harr.

V50

     

196

00:40:10

377

Higginson

Ben

Preston Harr.

V40

     

197

00:40:10

303

Cooke

Peter

Wesham RR

V40

     

198

00:40:11

766

Jones

Ray

Barrow in Furness Striders

V40

     

199

00:40:23

861

Lowe

Andy

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

200

00:40:28

584

Wrigley

M

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

201

00:41:07

93

Wilson

Derek

North Fylde AC

V50

     

202

00:41:08

1417

Chimesczuk

Mick

Blackburn RR

V50

     

203

00:41:10

1418

Brighouse

John

Blackburn RR

V40

     

204

00:41:11

717

Stevens

Roy

Lytham St Annes RR

V40

     

205

00:41:13

1365

Hakeman

Noel

Dallam AC

V50

     

206

00:41:17

5

Biddle

Andrew

West Pennine R.

V40

     

207

00:41:20

1540

Lawton

Harry

Chorley AC

V50

     

208

00:41:26

2061

Barker

John

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

209

00:41:28

1984

Bonney

Graham

Guest

       

210

00:41:36

560

Lawson

R

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

211

00:41:44

146

Conlon

Paul

Garstang RC

V40

     

212

00:41:50

878

Totham

Tony

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

213

00:41:57

2046

Kearns

Brian

Wigan Phoenix

V50

     

214

00:42:04

666

Aspin

T

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

215

00:42:33

727

Willoughby

Rae

Lytham St Annes RR

V50

     

216

00:43:06

674

Orr

R

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

217

00:43:14

1728

Wall

Phillip

Burnley AC

       

218

00:43:19

2054

Walters

B

Wigan Harr

V50

     

219

00:43:24

555

Healey

P

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

220

00:44:30

586

McGuire

J

Clayton Le Moors

V40

     

221

00:44:08

564

Manning

Harry

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

222

00:44:41

862

Thomas

Steve

Chorley Harr.

V40

     

223

00:44:26

585

Amos

John

Clayton Le Moors

V50

     

224

00:44:30

830

Ogle

Michael

Chorley Harr.

V50

     

225

00:44:46

2044

James

Bill

Cumberland FR

V50

     

226

00:45:06

1455

Martin

Willaim

Red Rose R.R.

V50

     

227

00:46:31

1419

Hughes

Simon

Blackburn RR

       

228

00:49:22

1411

Batson

Adrian

Blackburn RR

V50

     

229

00:49:24

828

Hilton

Tom

Chorley Harr.

V50

     

230

00:50:46

1420

Joss

Douglas

Blackburn RR

V50

     

1

Guest

               

2

00:29:00

2030

Harrison

Ben

Morpeth Harr. Guest

       

134

00:30:29

2047

Parker

Jason

Bingley harr. Guest

       

188

00:35:05

2038

Cronshaw

Mike

Guest

V50

     
 

00:38:41

2024

Burke

Phil

Guest

V40

     
                   
                   
     

Teams

Divison 1

Club

       
     

7

1

Clayton Le Moors

55

     
     

6

1

Preston Harriers

196

     
     

5

1

North Fylde

201

     
     

4

1

Clayton Le Moors B

216

     
     

3

1

Barrow In Furness Striders

308

     
     

2

1

Wesham RR

360

     
     

1

1

Darwen Dashers

392

     
       

Divison 2

         
     

7

2

Cumberland FR

242

     
     

6

2

North Fylde B

604

     
     

5

2

Southport & Waterloo

668

     
     

4

2

Kendal Ac

693

     
     

3

2

Chorley Ac

801

     
       

Divison 3

         
     

7

3

Chorley Harriers

476

     
     

6

3

Lytham St Annes

809

     
     

5

3

Preston Harrier B

1047

     
     

4

3

Red Rose

1083

     
       

Divison 4

         
     

7

4

Wigan Phoenix

414

     
     

6

4

Southport & Waterloo

605

     
     

5

4

Blackburn Harriers

671

     
     

4

4

Blackpool & Fylde

671

     
     

3

4

Garstang RC

768

     
     

2

4

Wigan Phoenix B

920

     
     

1

4

Chorley Harriers B

964

     
     

1

4

Blackburn RR

1017

     
                   
     

Male V40

Teams

         
     

Div 1

7

Clayton Le Moors

32

     
       

6

Preston Harr.

57

     
       

5

North Fylde AC

66

     
       

4

Wesham RR

71

     
       

3

Barrow in Furness Striders

167

     
                   
     

Div 2

7

Cumberland FR

64

     
       

6

Lytham St Annes RR

326

     
       

5

Chorley AC

352

     
       

4

Red Rose R.R.

386

     
                   
     

Div 3

7

Wigan Phoenix

144

     
       

6

Chorley Harr.

229

     
       

5

Southport & Waterloo Ac

244

     
       

4

Blackburn Harr.

261

     
       

3

Kendal AC

326

     
       

2

Blackburn RR

511

     
                   
     

Male V50

Teams

         
   

time

101:02:00

10

North Fylde AC

35

     
     

102:32:00

9

Clayton Le Moors

35

     
       

8

Chorley Harr.

40

     
       

7

Barrow in Furness Striders

46

     
       

6

Wigan Phoenix

79

     
       

5

Kendal AC

80

     
       

4

Chorley AC

84

     
       

3

Blackburn RR

109