1

00:13:17

1475

Houghton

Sean

Wigan Harr

U13

2

00:13:18

431

Bibby

Nathan

Preston Harr.

U13

3

00:13:26

97

Bland

Robert

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

4

00:13:27

1327

Lane

Sammy

Eden Runners

U13

5

00:13:28

1752

Cronken

James

Burnley AC

U13

6

00:13:32

1991

Berry

Phillip

Park High School

U13

7

00:13:37

1397

Bell

Kevin

Carlisle Aspatria

U13

8

00:13:43

1107

Pilkington

Robert

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

9

00:13:44

2026

Minns

Luke

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

10

00:13:46

1851

Bowen

Andrew

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

11

00:14:07

96

Johnson

Ben

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

12

00:14:09

1079

McKell

Daniel

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

13

00:14:10

1890

Rawcliffe

Damian

Hynburn AC

U13

14

00:14:12

1665

Broad

Matthew

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U13

15

00:14:15

933

Holden

Liam

Blackburn Harr.

U13

16

00:14:23

1995

Fitzhenry

Declan

 

U13

17

00:14:25

752

Lewis

Thomas

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

19

00:14:31

166

Scally

Jack

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

20

00:14:33

1950

Lineker

Daniel

Burnley AC

U13

21

00:14:41

169

Wardle

Matthew

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

22

00:14:55

434

Walsh

Robert

Preston Harr.

U13

23

00:14:58

1663

Kneale

Alexander

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U13

24

00:15:04

473

Ellison

Ashley

Pendle AC

U13

25

00:15:09

1664

Redmore

Chris

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U13

26

00:15:13

1835

Livesey

Andrew

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

27

00:15:14

2001

Hurley

Philip

Wigan Harr

U13

29

00:15:16

1128

Burrows

Mark

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

29

00:15:18

1888

Riding

Nathan

Hynburn AC

U13

30

00:15:20

1121

McKenna

Thomas

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

31

00:15:21

1343

Nixon

Mark

Eden Runners

U13

32

00:15:23

1867

Wallbank

Ben

Preston Harr.

U13

33

00:15:24

1836

Cowgill

Jonathon

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

34

00:15:25

1109

Donald

Andrew

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

35

00:15:26

450

Rigby

David

Preston Harr.

U13

36

00:15:26

435

Walker

Nick

Preston Harr.

U13

37

00:15:27

475

Thompson

Jack

Pendle AC

U13

38

00:15:30

1838

Matthews

Scott

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

39

00:15:36

1759

Dudbridge

Peter

Burnley AC

U13

40

00:15:37

172

Scally

Daniel

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

41

00:15:40

1952

McKenna

Joseph

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

42

00:15:51

1562

Stubbs

Adam

Chorley AC

U13

43

00:16:01

835

Evans

Scott

Chorley Harr.

U13

44

00:16:02

2000

Driscoll

Luke

Hynburn AC

U13

45

00:16:09

2022

Dearden

William

Chorley AC

U13

46

00:16:11

474

McGuinness

Adam

Pendle AC

U13

47

00:16:22

1758

Bomey

Jacob

Burnley AC

U13

48

00:16:27

174

Pring

Paul

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

49

00:16:33

433

Partington

Stuart

Preston Harr.

U13

50

00:17:23

2005

Cooney

Chris

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

51

00:18:21

1081

Robinson

Ryan

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

             
             
             
             
             
   

Teams

       
       

3,10,11,26

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton

50

       

8,9,12,29

Blackpool & Fylde

58

       

2,22,32,35

Preston Harriers

91

       

5,20,39,47

Burnley Ac

111

       

19,21,40,48

Southport & Waterloo

128