1

00:10:37

1250

Burke

Katy

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

2

00:10:39

1258

Wall

Emma

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

3

00:10:40

1987

Murray

Samantha

 

U13

4

00:10:42

962

Thompson

Carly

Blackburn Harr.

U13

5

00:10:51

748

Thompson

Rachel

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

6

00:10:56

753

Dutton

Sophie

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

7

00:11:00

1773

Leeming

Amy

Burnley AC

U13

8

00:11:08

1989

Burns

Carla

Park High School

U13

9

00:11:08

1866

Rowe

Stephanie

Preston Harr.

U13

10

00:11:09

162

Nelson

Helan

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

11

00:11:33

1196

Maume

Rachel

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

12

00:11:35

845

Leonard

Alison

Chorley Harr.

U13

13

00:11:38

509

Hartley

Jade

Pendle AC

U13

14

00:11:44

1499

Allen

Danialle

Wigan Harr

U13

15

00:11:45

1233

Birtwistle

Lisa

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

16

00:11:47

759

Gill

Natalie

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

17

00:11:47

2023

Hayton

Rebecca

Burnley AC

U13

18

00:11:49

508

Chew

Alex

Pendle AC

U13

19

00:11:52

2012

Philip

Megan

 

U13

20

00:11:58

1500

Allen

Dionne

Wigan Harr

U13

21

00:11:59

1988

Ellis

Amy

Park High School

U13

22

00:12:00

747

Pearson

Kimberley

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

23

00:12:04

1344

Wilcox

Rachael

Eden Runners

U13

24

00:12:05

454

Halsall

Rebecca

Preston Harr.

U13

25

00:12:08

1406

Schwencke

Hayley

Carlisle Aspatria

U13

26

00:12:13

1392

Roberts

Rachel

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

27

00:12:18

458

Breakell

Laura

Preston Harr.

U13

28

00:12:23

452

Smith

Rebecca

Preston Harr.

U13

29

00:12:30

505

Biddle

Grace

Pendle AC

U13

30

00:12:31

510

Markendale

Eleanor

Pendle AC

U13

31

00:12:31

164

Wilson

Emma

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

32

00:12:34

451

Kearns

Gemma

Preston Harr.

U13

33

00:12:34

1990

Halliday

Jane

Park High School

U13

34

00:12:38

1234

Bosley

Maxine

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

35

00:12:41

455

Shuttleworth

Kara

Preston Harr.

U13

36

00:12:43

1202

Dawe

Amy

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

37

00:12:45

961

Wood

Rachel

Blackburn Harr.

U13

38

00:12:45

966

Lake

Caris

Blackburn Harr.

U13

39

00:12:45

1325

Grisdale

Becky

Eden Runners

U13

40

00:12:46

453

Smith

Amy

Preston Harr.

U13

41

00:12:50

159

Jones

Rebecca

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

42

00:12:50

1566

Sharrock

Sara

Chorley AC

U13

43

00:12:54

165

Wilson

Lauren

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

44

00:13:09

2008

Tattersall

Megan

Chorley AC

U13

45

00:13:12

846

Bleasdale

Tara

Chorley Harr.

U13

46

00:13:15

1985

Williams

Fiona

Chorley Harr.

U13

47

00:13:20

1340

Whitemore

Anna

Eden Runners

U13

48

00:13:24

1192

Pilkington

Sara

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

49

00:13:25

1328

Peacock

Amy

Eden Runners

U13

50

00:13:46

1333

Watson

Amy

Eden Runners

U13

51

00:13:49

1342

Parry

Lois

Eden Runners

U13

52

00:14:08

1329

Smith

Mae

Eden Runners

U13

53

00:14:34

1332

Thwaites

Emma

Eden Runners

U13

54

00:15:13

460

Pennington

Abi

Preston Harr.

U13

55

00:15:22

1780

Walters

Imogen

Burnley AC

U13

56

No Time

2006

Yardley

Joanne

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

             
             
     

Teams

     
     

1

1,2,11,15

Blackpool & Fylde

29

     

2

5,6,16,22

Barrow In Furness

49

     

3

9,24,27,28

Preston Harriers

88

     

4

13,18,29,30

Pendle AC

90

     

5

10,31,41,43

Southport & Waterloo

125

     

6

23,39,47,49

Eden Runners

158