1

00:14:26

1695

Pyrah

Amanda

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U15

2

00:14:35

462

McCann

Danielle

Preston Harriers

U15

3

00:14:40

1241

Robinson

Jamie

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

4

00:14:46

1382

Halsall

Erin

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

5

00:14:53

745

Savage

Katie

Barrow in Furness Striders

U15

6

00:14:57

190

May

Stephanie

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

7

00:15:06

1275

Deegan

Laura

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

8

00:15:19

1768

Walker

Alexis

Burnley AC

U15

9

00:15:22

1900

Highton

Louise

Hynburn AC

U15

10

00:15:30

464

Titterington

Joanne

Preston Harriers

U!5

11

00:15:33

1061

Martin

Eleanor

Kendal AC

U15

12

00:15:34

1510

Holmes

Emma

Wigan Harr

U15

13

00:15:35

1283

Rowley

Nicola

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

14

00:15:37

967

Hamilton

Candy

Blackburn Harr.

U15

15

00:15:49

2020

Snape

Stepheny

Chorley AC

U15

16

00:15:56

968

Clements

Rachel

Blackburn Harr.

U15

17

00:15:58

1993

Ingham

Rachel

Park High School

U15

18

00:15:59

1064

Denison

Courtney

Kendal AC

U15

19

00:15:59

176

Phelps

Amy

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

20

00:16:03

1279

Wilden

Emily

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

21

00:16:04

463

Billington

Hayley

Preston Harriers

U15

22

00:16:05

519

Murray

Emma

Pendle AC

U15

23

00:16:08

1898

Smithson

Caroline

Hynburn AC

U15

24

00:16:09

515

Harley

kate

Pendle AC

U15

25

00:16:10

517

Bridge

Lauren

Pendle AC

U15

26

00:16:17

1240

Maume

Nicola

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

27

00:16:18

1767

Dudbridge

Catherine

Burnley AC

U15

28

00:16:19

1235

Cookney

Nicole

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

29

00:16:19

844

Ingram

Nicola

Chorley Harr.

U15

30

00:16:20

1259

Baines

Laura

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

31

00:16:22

175

Taylor

Charlene

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

32

00:16:25

1558

Price

Rachel

Chorley AC

U15

33

00:16:26

2007

Mitchinson

Lauren

Chorley AC

U15

34

00:16:27

516

Walker

Kate

Pendle AC

U15

35

00:16:30

1060

Onions

Rachel

Kendal AC

U15

36

00:16:32

1062

Sheals

kate

Kendal AC

U15

37

00:16:36

1893

Mitchell

Claire

Hynburn AC

U15

38

00:16:53

851

Leonard

Caroline

Chorley Harr.

U15

39

00:16:54

970

Morris

katie

Blackburn Harr.

U15

40

00:16:58

749

Thistlethwaite

Lauren

Barrow in Furness Striders

U15

41

00:17:01

971

Clegg

Kelly

Blackburn Harr.

U15

42

00:17:31

1766

Walters

Emily

Burnley AC

U15

43

00:17:33

2040

Rudenko

Natalie

Preston Harriers

U15

44

00:17:35

511

Isherwood

Sarah

Pendle AC

U15

45

00:17:45

1934

Berry

Elizabeth

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

46

00:17:52

185

Melia

Cortney

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

47

00:17:54

187

Rice

Lynsey

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

48

00:18:11

1999

Lyons

Rebecca

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

49

00:18:21

850

Pedley

Amy

Chorley Harr.

U15

             
             
       

Teams

   
     

1

3,7,13,20

Blackpool & Fylde

43

     

2

2,10,21,43

Preston Harr.

76

     

3

11,18,35,36

Kendal AC

100

     

4

6,19,31,45

Southport & Waterloo

101

     

5

22,24,25,34

Pendle Ac

105

     

6

14,16,39,41

Blackburn Harriers

110