1

00:10:42

1104

McKell

Adam

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

2

00:10:48

1750

Hayton

Philip

Burnley AC

U13

M

3

00:10:57

96

Johnson

Ben

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

M

4

00:11:02

431

Bibby

Nathan

Preston Harr.

U13

M

5

00:11:03

1397

Bell

Kevin

Carlisle Aspatria

U13

M

6

00:11:05

1889

Fitzpatrick

Callum

Hynburn AC

U13

M

7

00:11:06

2026

Minns

Luke

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

8

00:11:08

1963

Nicholson

William

Border Harr.

U13

M

9

00:11:08

1107

Pilkington

Robert

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

10

00:11:10

1991

Berry

Phillip

Park High School Guest

U13

M

11

00:11:12

1327

Lane

Sammy

Eden Runners

U13

M

12

00:11:19

1851

Bowen

Andrew

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

M

13

00:11:25

1752

Cronken

James

Burnley AC

U13

M

14

00:11:29

1890

Rawcliffe

Damian

Hynburn AC

U13

M

15

00:11:32

1079

McKell

Daniel

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

16

00:11:36

752

Lewis

Thomas

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

M

17

00:11:46

97

Bland

Robert

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

M

18

00:11:50

2001

Hurley

Philip

Wigan Harr

U13

M

19

00:11:57

2064

Dodd

Tom

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

M

20

00:12:00

1835

Livesey

Andrew

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U13

M

21

00:12:06

1664

Redmore

Chris

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U13

M

22

00:12:07

1950

Lineker

Daniel

Burnley AC

U13

M

23

00:12:17

1343

Nixon

Mark

Eden Runners

U13

M

24

00:12:18

2078

McNicholas

Philip

Burnley AC

U13

M

25

00:12:31

755

Sawrey

Matthew

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

M

26

00:12:32

473

Ellison

Ashley

Pendle AC

U13

M

27

00:12:40

1867

Wallbank

Ben

Preston Harr.

U13

M

28

00:12:42

166

Scally

Jack

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

M

29

00:12:45

172

Scally

Daniel

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

M

30

00:12:46

2081

Duckworth

Craig

Wigan Harr

U13

M

31

00:12:47

1128

Burrows

Mark

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

32

00:12:52

169

Wardle

Matthew

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

M

33

00:12:58

2029

Walling

Robert

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U13

M

34

00:12:59

475

Thompson

Jack

Pendle AC

U13

M

35

00:13:00

2070

Ratcliffe

Jonathan

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

M

36

00:13:01

449

Hatsell

Callum

Preston Harr.

U13

M

37

00:13:09

477

Head

Alex

Pendle AC

U13

M

38

00:13:16

1562

Stubbs

Adam

Chorley AC

U13

M

39

00:13:24

2022

Dearden

William

Chorley AC

U13

M

40

00:13:39

1665

Broad

Matthew

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U13

M

41

00:13:43

1759

Dudbridge

Peter

Burnley AC

U13

M

42

00:14:00

2085

Greaves

Michael

Preston Harr.

U13

M

43

00:14:21

170

Owen

Greg

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

M

44

00:14:42

433

Partington

Stuart

Preston Harr.

U13

M

45

00:15:13

2084

Dewhurst

Simon

Preston Harr.

U13

M

46

00:15:40

2005

Cooney

Chris

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

M

47

00:17:01

2071

May

Barry

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U13

M

48

00:17:56

1081

Robinson

Ryan

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

               
 

Guest

           

23

00:12:10

2068

Penswick

Daniel

Guest

U13

M

34

00:12:54

2072

Waring

S

Guest

U13

M

               
               
       

Teams

     
       

1,7,9,15

Blackpool & Fylde

32

 
       

3,12,17,19

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

51

 
       

2,13,22,24

Burnley AC

61

 
       

4,27,36,42

Preston Harr.

109

 
       

28,29,32,35

Southport & Waterloo Ac

124