1

00:14:06

440

Newton

Richard

Preston Harr.

U15

M

2

00:14:19

480

Rusius

Ben

Pendle AC

U15

M

3

00:14:38

1480

Keann

James

Wigan Harr

U15

M

4

00:15:02

101

Stocks

Robert

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

5

00:15:09

1407

Minervini

Nicola

Carlisle Aspatria

U15

M

6

00:15:12

102

Wilkie

David

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

7

00:15:20

1741

Hartley

Mark

Burnley AC

U15

M

8

00:15:23

203

Leicester

Mark

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

M

9

00:15:26

1672

Jones

Dominic

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U15

M

10

00:15:31

106

McCarten

Tom

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

11

00:15:44

100

Blackhurst

Stephen

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

12

00:15:55

103

Dodd

Ian

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

13

00:16:01

199

Furlong

David

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

M

14

00:16:06

99

Anderson

Thor

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

15

00:16:07

1112

McComisky

Christopher

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

16

00:16:11

1071

Russell

Alasdair

Kendal AC

U15

M

17

00:16:20

202

Handley

Craig

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

M

18

00:16:23

1099

Edwards

Karl

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

19

00:15:29

1103

Mason

David

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

20

00:16:27

1113

Howard

Mark

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

21

00:16:28

739

Hook

David

Barrow in Furness Striders

U15

M

22

00:16:40

1742

Eclersley

Daniel

Burnley AC

U15

M

23

00:16:41

1674

Webster

Darren

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U15

M

24

00:16:42

1399

Tattersall

Keith

Carlisle Aspatria

U15

M

25

00:16:43

442

Fletcher

John

Preston Harr.

U15

M

26

00:16:47

105

Dawson

Jeffrey

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

27

00:16:54

2083

Greenbank

Chris

Chorley Harr.

U15

M

28

00:16:57

1747

MacGregor

Stuart

Burnley AC

U15

M

29

00:17:09

1400

Cork

Ben

Carlisle Aspatria

U15

M

30

00:17:13

1938

Griffith

Tom

Southport & Waterloo Ac

U15

M

31

00:17:16

740

Savage

Peter

Barrow in Furness Striders

U15

M

32

00:17:33

1947

Balshaw

Tom

Preston Harr.

U15

M

33

00:18:49

744

Barnes

Thomas

Barrow in Furness Striders

U15

M

34

00:19:46

2065

Corrigan

Phillip

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

               
               
 

Guest

           

35

00:20:08

2073

Gardner

M

Guest

U15

M

36

00:21:20

2074

Lloyd

T

Guest

U15

M

               
       

Teams

     
       

4,6,10,11

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

31

 
       

8,13,17,30

Southport & Waterloo Ac

68

 
       

15,18,19,20

Blackpool & Fylde

72