1

00:10:04

1775

Walker

Danielle

Burnley AC

U13

F

2

00:10:26

2105

Murray

Samantha

Hynburn AC

U13

F

3

00:10:27

1396

Connelly

Laura

Carlisle Aspatria

U13

F

4

00:10:34

748

Thompson

Rachel

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

F

5

00:10:39

1776

Whalley

Leighanne

Burnley AC

U13

F

6

00:10:42

1233

Birtwistle

Lisa

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

F

7

00:10:43

962

Thompson

Carly

Blackburn Harr.

U13

F

8

00:10:50

753

Dutton

Sophie

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

F

9

00:10:56

1866

Rowe

Stephanie

Preston Harr.

U13

F

10

00:11:03

2009

Dutchfield

Kelly

Chorley AC

U13

F

11

00:11:06

1250

Burke

Katy

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

F

12

00:11:13

964

Dickinson

Melissa

Blackburn Harr.

U13

F

13

00:11:15

2120

James

Stephanie

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

F

14

00:11:17

1196

Maume

Rachel

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

F

15

00:11:24

845

Leonard

Alison

Chorley Harr.

U13

F

16

00:11:30

1773

Leeming

Amy

Burnley AC

U13

F

17

00:11:37

454

Halsall

Rebecca

Preston Harr.

U13

F

18

00:11:45

2113

Chapman

Sarah

Burnley AC

U13

F

19

00:11:47

1503

Kevan

Amie

Wigan Harr

U13

F

20

00:11:52

164

Wilson

Emma

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

F

21

00:11:53

1344

Wilcox

Rachael

Eden Runners

U13

F

22

00:11:56

458

Breakell

Laura

Preston Harr.

U13

F

23

00:12:09

1202

Dawe

Amy

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

F

24

00:12:13

1211

Maunder

Kathryn

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

F

25

00:12:13

1566

Sharrock

Sara

Chorley AC

U13

F

26

00:12:20

1339

Sharpe

Rebecca

Eden Runners

U13

F

27

00:12:26

2122

Wood

Georgina

Pendle AC

U13

F

28

00:12:26

508

Chew

Alex

Pendle AC

U13

F

29

00:12:32

165

Wilson

Lauren

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

F

30

00:12:38

452

Smith

Rebecca

Preston Harr.

U13

F

31

00:12:39

1985

Williams

Fiona

Chorley Harr.

U13

F

32

00:12:40

961

Wood

Rachel

Blackburn Harr.

U13

F

33

00:12:42

510

Markendale

Eleanor

Pendle AC

U13

F

34

00:12:44

1333

Watson

Amy

Eden Runners

U13

F

35

00:12:46

2121

Hanson

Faye

Pendle AC

U13

F

36

00:12:48

846

Bleasdale

Tara

Chorley Harr.

U13

F

37

00:12:53

505

Biddle

Grace

Pendle AC

U13

F

38

00:12:54

1200

Cobley

Emma

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

F

39

00:12:55

1340

Whitemore

Anna

Eden Runners

U13

F

40

00:12:57

966

Lake

Caris

Blackburn Harr.

U13

F

41

00:13:04

1342

Parry

Lois

Eden Runners

U13

F

42

00:13:19

2008

Tattersall

Megan

Chorley AC

U13

F

43

00:13:20

507

Brown

Stephenie

Pendle AC

U13

F

44

00:13:21

1328

Peacock

Amy

Eden Runners

U13

F

45

00:13:32

2118

Chandley

Alice

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

F

46

00:13:36

1329

Smith

Mae

Eden Runners

U13

F

47

00:13:39

1868

Yates

Michelle

Preston Harr.

U13

F

48

00:13:59

2130

Yates

Charlotte

Chorley Harr.

U13

F

49

00:14:04

1780

Walters

Imogen

Burnley AC

U13

F

50

00:14:24

460

Pennington

Abi

Preston Harr.

U13

F

51

00:14:36

1332

Thwaites

Emma

Eden Runners

U13

F

52

00:15:11

`

Gibson

Claire

Eden Runners

U13

F

               
               
               
               
 

Guest's

           

10

00:11:02

2108

Philip

Megan

Guest

U13

F

12

00:11:04

2104

Burns

Carla

Park High School Guest

U13

F

22

00:11:50

2109

Boswell

Tiffany

Park High School Guest

U13

F

               
         

Teams

   
         

Burnley Ac

40

 
         

Blackpool & Fylde

54

 
         

Preston Harriers

78

 
         

Blackburn Harriers

91

 
         

Southport Waterloo Ac

107

 
         

Eden Runners

120

 
         

Pendle Ac

123

 
         

Chorley Harriers

130