1

00:13:43

1480

Keann

James

Wigan Harr

U15

M

2

00:13:55

480

Rusius

Ben

Pendle AC

U15

M

3

00:14:22

203

Leicester

Mark

Southport Waterloo Ac

U15

M

4

00:14:32

205

Williams

Carl

Southport Waterloo Ac

U15

M

5

00:14:42

1741

Hartley

Mark

Burnley AC

U15

M

6

00:14:52

1672

Jones

Dominic

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U15

M

7

00:14:56

106

McCarten

Tom

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

8

00:15:00

100

Blackhurst

Stephen

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

9

00:15:08

102

Wilkie

David

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

10

00:15:22

99

Anderson

Thor

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

11

00:15:37

1399

Tattersall

Keith

Carlisle Aspatria

U15

M

12

00:15:38

1071

Russell

Alasdair

Kendal AC

U15

M

13

00:15:39

441

Darwen

Chris

Preston Harr.

U15

M

14

00:15:43

1744

Cruishanks

Michael

Burnley AC

U15

M

15

00:15:50

199

Furlong

David

Southport Waterloo Ac

U15

M

16

00:15:51

1401

Bell

Christopher

Carlisle Aspatria

U15

M

17

00:15:53

107

Simons

Ben

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton Ac

U15

M

18

00:15:54

2083

Greenbank

Chris

Chorley Harr.

U15

M

19

00:15:55

1133

Johnston

Paul

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

20

00:15:58

442

Fletcher

John

Preston Harr.

U15

M

21

00:16:00

1112

McComisky

Christopher

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

22

00:16:01

1746

Wall

Martin

Burnley AC

U15

M

23

00:16:04

739

Hook

David

Barrow in Furness Striders

U15

M

24

00:16:08

1742

Eclersley

Daniel

Burnley AC

U15

M

25

00:16:18

1072

Barnes-Davies

Mark

Kendal AC

U15

M

26

00:16:22

1938

Griffith

Tom

Southport Waterloo Ac

U15

M

27

00:16:30

1137

Burke

Sam

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

28

00:16:35

880

Yates

Richard

Chorley Harr.

U15

M

29

00:16:42

953

Smith

Adam

Blackburn Harr.

U15

M

30

00:16:44

1947

Balshaw

Tom

Preston Harr.

U15

M

31

00:17:28

443

Simpson

Kevin

Preston Harr.

U15

M

32

00:17:57

1907

Stones

Richard

Hynburn AC

U15

M

33

00:18:01

1117

Cunningham

Tom

Blackpool & Fylde

U15

M

34

00:18:05

744

Barnes

Thomas

Barrow in Furness Striders

U15

M

35

00:18:23

1400

Cork

Ben

Carlisle Aspatria

U15

M

36

00:21:52

849

Pedley

Anthony

Chorley Harr.

U15

M

               
               
               
               
               

6

00:14:45

2102

Smith

Kevin

Guest

U15

M

               
               
         

Liverpool & Pembroke & Sefton

34

 
         

Southport Waterloo Ac

48

 
         

Burnley Ac

65

 
         

Preston Harriers

94

 
         

Blackpool & Fylde

100