1

00:13:12

1889

Fitzpatrick

Callum

Hynburn AC

U13

M

2

00:13:16

1104

McKell

Adam

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

3

00:13:22

2132

Pearce

Curtis

Blackburn Harr.

U13

M

4

00:13:27

2026

Minns

Luke

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

5

00:13:42

1952

McKenna

Joseph

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

U13

M

6

00:13:59

1475

Houghton

Sean

Wigan Harr

U13

M

7

00:14:04

431

Bibby

Nathan

Preston Harr.

U13

M

8

00:14:06

1107

Pilkington

Robert

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

9

00:14:16

2064

Dodd

Tom

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

U13

M

10

00:14:21

1851

Bowen

Andrew

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

U13

M

11

00:14:36

2106

Hutchinson

Sam

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

U13

M

12

00:14:40

96

Johnson

Ben

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

U13

M

13

00:14:45

1079

McKell

Daniel

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

14

00:14:49

752

Lewis

Thomas

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

M

15

00:14:56

2180

Wilson

Gerard

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

M

16

00:15:07

2169

Smith

Matthew

Preston Harr.

U13

M

17

00:15:13

97

Bland

Robert

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

U13

M

18

00:15:14

1109

Donald

Andrew

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

19

00:15:17

1835

Livesey

Andrew

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

U13

M

20

00:15:21

1888

Riding

Nathan

Hynburn AC

U13

M

21

00:15:33

2112

Antoney

Ben

Preston Harr.

U13

M

22

00:15:35

168

Evans

Michael

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

M

23

00:15:39

2001

Hurley

Philip

Wigan Harr

U13

M

24

00:15:40

437

Harrington

Alistair

Preston Harr.

U13

M

25

00:15:40

2126

Bacon

Philip

Pendle AC

U13

M

26

00:15:41

1664

Redmore

Chris

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

U13

M

27

00:15:55

1867

Wallbank

Ben

Preston Harr.

U13

M

28

00:15:56

473

Ellison

Ashley

Pendle AC

U13

M

29

00:16:01

475

Thompson

Jack

Pendle AC

U13

M

30

00:16:26

434

Walsh

Robert

Preston Harr.

U13

M

31

00:16:28

2171

Green

Stuart

Preston Harr.

U13

M

32

00:16:38

2070

Ratcliffe

Jonathan

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

M

33

00:17:26

2111

Bibby

Adam

Preston Harr.

U13

M

34

00:17:31

281

Miller

Dean

Barrow in Furness Striders

U13

M

35

00:18:29

170

Owen

Greg

Southport Waterloo Ac

U13

M

36

00:18:45

2125

Bridge

Chris

Pendle AC

U13

M

37

00:19:59

2124

Biddle

Kyle

Pendle AC

U13

M

38

00:23:23

1081

Robinson

Ryan

Blackpool & Fylde

U13

M

               
               
               
               
               

11

00:14:25

2179

Berry

Philip

Park High School Guest

U13

M

         

Teams

   
         

Blackpool & Fylde

27

 
         

Liverpool Pembroke &Sefton

35

 
         

Preston Harr.

68

 
         

Southport Waterloo Ac

104

 
         

Pendle AC

118