13 BOYS
1 09:57 785 Curtis Pearce M Blackburn Harriers
2 09:57 755 Nathan Bibby M Preston Harriers
3 10:13 783 William Nicholson M Border Harriers
4 10:29 776 Tom Lewis M Barrow
5 10:35 348 Robert McLaughlin M Liverpool Pembroke
6 10:39 347 Sam Hutchinson M Liverpool Pembroke
7 10:41 773 Adam Hurley M Blackburn Harriers
8 10:42 27 Peter Matthews M Blackburn H
9 10:44 59 Daniel Bamber M Blackpool & Fylde
10 10:50 478 Jack Scally M Southport Waterloo
11 10:51 345 Andrew Bowen M Liverpool Pembroke
12 10:53 275 Robbie Scholfield M Hyndburn A C
13 10:56 82 Thomas Farrell M Border H
14 10:59 482 Michael Evans M Southport Waterloo
15 11:00 778 Daniel McKell M Blackpool & Fylde
16 11:01 58 Max Rothwell M Blackpool & Fylde
17 11:01 346 Andrew Livesey M Liverpool Pembroke
18 11:01 422 D Baxter M Preston Harriers
19 11:01 423 R Walling M Preston Harriers
20 11:06 420 John Shepherd M Preston Harriers
21 11:12 428 B Anthony M Preston Harriers
22 11:13 28 Liam Holden M Blackburn H
23 11:20 233 Michael Kenyon M Eden Runners
24 11:26 480 Michael Smith M Southport Waterloo
25 11:28 83 Declan Conley M Border H
26 11:28 112 Stephen Smith M Carlisle Aspatria
27 11:32 111 Ross Litherland M Carlisle Aspatria
28 11:35 470 Philip Bolton M Rossendale H
29 11:35 483 Jonathan Ellis M Southport Waterloo
30 11:39 57 Dillon Byrne M Blackpool & Fylde
31 11:40 782 Tom Nicholson M Border Harriers
32 11:45 466 Daniel Hoyle M Rossendale H
33 11:46 400 Ashley Ellison M Pendle A C
34 11:46 792 Ben Wallbank M Preston Harriers
35 11:49 973 Jack Thompson M Pendle
36 11:50 278 George Walters M Hyndburn A C
37 11:53 490 Jake Johnson M Southport Waterloo
38 11:56 277 Luke Driscoll M Hyndburn A C
39 11:58 61 Sam Channon M Blackpool & Fylde
40 12:00 114 Darren Foster M Carlisle Aspatria
41 12:03 279 Peter Dudbridge M Hyndburn A C
42 12:05 425 R Shuttleworth M Preston Harriers
43 12:11 349 Ian McKinty M Liverpool Pembroke
44 12:13 485 Patrick Vis M Southport Waterloo
45 12:15 232 Stuart Aris M Eden Runners
46 12:20 92 Leigh Wallace M Burnley A C
47 12:31 91 Paul Murray M Burnley A C
48 12:33 60 Paul Davies M Blackpool & Fylde
49 12:44 276 Jake Bonney M Hyndburn A C
50 12:55 429 J Walsh M Preston Harriers
51 13:04 486 Andrew Record M Southport Waterloo
52 13:08 231 James Ellar M Eden Runners
53 13:26 494 Chris Cooney M Southport Waterloo
54 14:11 29 Michael Carr M Blackburn H
55 14:25 113 Christopher Beattie M Carlisle Aspatria
Liverpool Pembroke 39
Preston Harriers 59
Blackpool & Fylde 70
Southport Waterloo 77
Blackburn H 85
Eden Runners 145