Senior Women and Vets Reebok Liverpool 22nd November 2003
1 71 Gemma Phillips F    Kendal AC 00:20:32
2 90 Sarah Willimott F    Blackburn harriers 00:20:47
3 1625 L Gardner F    Lancaster & Morcambe 00:20:51
4 1925 J Hargreaves F 35 CFR 00:21:18
5 1610 R Robinson F    Kendal AC 00:21:34
6 1860 E Deakin F    Preston Harriers 00:21:38
7 1833 L Clough F    Wigan Phoenix 00:21:48
8 1874 P Walsh F 40 Preston Harriers 00:22:02
9 1695 C Betmead F    North Fylde AC 00:22:18
10 1526 M Laney F 45 Clayton Le Moors H 00:22:21
11 1522 S Scarrott F    Chorley Harriers 00:22:25
12 1455 K Watkin F    Blackpool & Fylde 00:22:34
13 75 Jill Rothwell F    Liverpool H 00:22:44
14 15 Hana Carroll F    Liverpool H 00:22:53
15 1456 C Robbins F 40 Blackpool & Fylde 00:23:01
16 1830 D Jones F    Wigan Phoenix 00:23:22
17 1867 J Hodkinson F 40 Preston Harriers 00:23:45
18 1939 A Smith F 35 North Fylde AC 00:23:48
19 1840 D Culshaw F    Wigan Phoenix 00:23:49
20 1904 G Farnworth F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:23:52
21 1728 V Rusius F    Pendle AC 00:23:54
22 1946 K Heavisides F    Eden Runners 00:23:57
23 1521 C Goulden F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:24:21
24 1457 S Bligh F    Blackpool & Fylde 00:24:22
25 1938 V Barrett F 35 North Fylde AC 00:24:30
26 1413 S Sharp F    Barrow & Furness 00:24:37
27 1689 J Cruse F 35 North Fylde AC 00:24:37
28 1928 S Ayes F    CFR 00:24:38
29 1527 A Kelly F 35 Clayton Le Moors H 00:24:41
30 1866 M Hesketh F 45 Preston Harriers 00:24:56
31 1691 C O'Connor F 35 North Fylde AC 00:24:58
32 1604 D Priestley F 45 Kendal AC 00:25:04
33 1796 J Nolan F Southport Waterloo 00:25:10
34 1523 L Unsworth F    Chorley Harriers 00:25:24
35 1430 J Taylor F 35 Blackburn Harriers 00:25:26
36 1609 C Handforth F    Kendal AC 00:25:33
37 1795 T Wallace F    Southport Waterloo 00:25:45
38 1942 H Corbishley F    Rossendale 00:25:50
39 1807 M Dempsey F 35 Wesham RR 00:25:54
40 1837 Y Wyke F 35 Wigan Phoenix 00:26:03
41 1692 A Titterington F 45 North Fylde AC 00:26:07
42 1875 S Gohil F 35 Preston Harriers 00:26:11
43 1805 K Hoyer F 35 Wesham RR 00:26:15
44 1528 K Brady F 35 Clayton Le Moors H 00:26:20
45 1463 L Uren F 35 Border Harriers 00:26:24
46 1901 D Ridd F    Chorley Harriers 00:26:28
47 1903 A Crabtree F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:26:33
48 1918 S Worrall F 40 Southport Waterloo 00:26:37
49 1800 B Dickinson F 35 Wesham RR 00:26:41
50 1693 S Ashton F 35 North Fylde AC 00:26:52
51 1508 J Chaplin F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:26:58
52 1690 J Hodgkinson F 35 North Fylde AC 00:27:04
53 1572 D Griffiths F 35 Garstang RC 00:27:10
54 1906 N Raby F    Chorley Harriers 00:27:16
55 1836 C Hart F 45 Wigan Phoenix 00:27:29
56 1688 R Calderbank F 45 North Fylde AC 00:27:35
57 1608 H Goodman F 45 Kendal AC 00:27:47
58 1774 E Stanfield F    Southport Waterloo 00:28:02
59 1685 J Rolfe F 35 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:28:58
60 1926 L Woolcock F    CFR 00:29:04
61 1525 S Middleton F 35 Clayton Le Moors H 00:29:13
62 1793 S Waters F 45 Southport Waterloo 00:29:22
63 1902 B Greenhalgh F 45 Chorley Harriers 00:29:42
64 1694 E Routledge F 35 North Fylde AC 00:29:42
65 1806 C Gregory F 45 Wesham RR 00:30:14
66 1573 D Hughes F 35 Garstang RC 00:30:17
67 1696 H Jolly F 35 North Fylde AC 00:30:21
68 1803 P Swarbrick F 45 Wesham RR 00:30:34
69 1802 A Waldron F 35 Wesham RR 00:31:05
70 1947 E Wilcox F 45 Eden Runners 00:31:06
71 1905 H Baron F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:32:14
72 1804 M Wild F 45 Wesham RR 00:32:28
73 1678 M Walsh F    Lytham St Annes RRC 00:32:42
74 1927 R Jones F    CFR 00:32:46
75 1801 B Dwyer F 35 Wesham RR 00:33:04
76 1529 V Lawson F 45 Clayton Le Moors H 00:33:24
77 1740 A Trantor F 35 Preston Harriers 00:35:18
78 1675 D Lock F 45 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:40:30
Teams
Divison 1
6 Preston Harriers 31
5 Kendal AC 38
4 Wigan Phoenix 42
3 Blackpool & Fylde 51
2 North Fylde AC 52
1 Clayton Le Moors H 83
Division 2
6 Chorley Harriers 54
5 Southport Waterloo 118
4 Wesham RR 131
3 Lytham St Annes RRC 210
Divison 3
10 CFR 91
Senior ladies Vet 35
1 1925 J Hargreaves F 35 CFR 00:21:18
2 1874 P Walsh F 40 Preston Harriers 00:22:02
3 1526 M Laney F 45 Clayton Le Moors H 00:22:21
4 1456 C Robbins F 40 Blackpool & Fylde 00:23:01
5 1867 J Hodkinson F 40 Preston Harriers 00:23:45
6 1939 A Smith F 35 North Fylde AC 00:23:48
7 1904 G Farnworth F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:23:52
8 1521 C Goulden F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:24:21
9 1938 V Barrett F 35 North Fylde AC 00:24:30
10 1689 J Cruse F 35 North Fylde AC 00:24:37
11 1527 A Kelly F 35 Clayton Le Moors H 00:24:41
12 1866 M Hesketh F 45 Preston Harriers 00:24:56
13 1691 C O'Connor F 35 North Fylde AC 00:24:58
14 1604 D Priestley F 45 Kendal AC 00:25:04
15 1430 J Taylor F 35 Blackburn Harriers 00:25:26
16 1807 M Dempsey F 35 Wesham RR 00:25:54
17 1837 Y Wyke F 35 Wigan Phoenix 00:26:03
18 1692 A Titterington F 45 North Fylde AC 00:26:07
19 1875 S Gohil F 35 Preston Harriers 00:26:11
20 1805 K Hoyer F 35 Wesham RR 00:26:15
21 1528 K Brady F 35 Clayton Le Moors H 00:26:20
22 1463 L Uren F 35 Border Harriers 00:26:24
23 1903 A Crabtree F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:26:33
24 1918 S Worrall F 40 Southport Waterloo 00:26:37
25 1800 B Dickinson F 35 Wesham RR 00:26:41
26 1693 S Ashton F 35 North Fylde AC 00:26:52
27 1508 J Chaplin F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:26:58
28 1690 J Hodgkinson F 35 North Fylde AC 00:27:04
29 1572 D Griffiths F 35 Garstang RC 00:27:10
30 1836 C Hart F 45 Wigan Phoenix 00:27:29
31 1688 R Calderbank F 45 North Fylde AC 00:27:35
32 1608 H Goodman F 45 Kendal AC 00:27:47
33 1685 J Rolfe F 35 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:28:58
34 1525 S Middleton F 35 Clayton Le Moors H 00:29:13
35 1793 S Waters F 45 Southport Waterloo 00:29:22
36 1902 B Greenhalgh F 45 Chorley Harriers 00:29:42
37 1694 E Routledge F 35 North Fylde AC 00:29:42
38 1806 C Gregory F 45 Wesham RR 00:30:14
39 1573 D Hughes F 35 Garstang RC 00:30:17
40 1696 H Jolly F 35 North Fylde AC 00:30:21
41 1803 P Swarbrick F 45 Wesham RR 00:30:34
42 1802 A Waldron F 35 Wesham RR 00:31:05
43 1947 E Wilcox F 45 Eden Runners 00:31:06
44 1905 H Baron F 35 Chorley Harriers 00:32:14
45 1804 M Wild F 45 Wesham RR 00:32:28
46 1801 B Dwyer F 35 Wesham RR 00:33:04
47 1529 V Lawson F 45 Clayton Le Moors H 00:33:24
48 1740 A Trantor F 35 Preston Harriers 00:35:18
49 1675 D Lock F 45 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:40:30
Senior Ladies Vet 35
10 Preston Harriers 19
9 North Fylde AC 25
8 Clayton Le Moors H 35
7 Chorley Harriers 38
6 Wesham RR 61
Senior Ladies Vet 45
1 1526 M Laney F 45 Clayton Le Moors H 00:22:21
2 1866 M Hesketh F 45 Preston Harriers 00:24:56
3 1604 D Priestley F 45 Kendal AC 00:25:04
4 1692 A Titterington F 45 North Fylde AC 00:26:07
5 1836 C Hart F 45 Wigan Phoenix 00:27:29
6 1688 R Calderbank F 45 North Fylde AC 00:27:35
7 1608 H Goodman F 45 Kendal AC 00:27:47
8 1793 S Waters F 45 Southport Waterloo 00:29:22
9 1902 B Greenhalgh F 45 Chorley Harriers 00:29:42
10 1806 C Gregory F 45 Wesham RR 00:30:14
11 1803 P Swarbrick F 45 Wesham RR 00:30:34
12 1947 E Wilcox F 45 Eden Runners 00:31:06
13 1804 M Wild F 45 Wesham RR 00:32:28
14 1529 V Lawson F 45 Clayton Le Moors H 00:33:24
15 1675 D Lock F 45 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:40:30
Senior Ladies Vet45 Teams
10 Wesham RR 37