Under 15 Boys  Reebok Liverpool 22nd November 2003
1 4 Nathan Bibby M Preston Harriers 00:09:08
2 1446 L Minns M Blackpool & Fylde 00:09:18
3 63 Peter Street M Preston Harriers 00:09:20
4 1603 D Edmondson M Kendal AC 00:09:27
5 51 Curtis Pearce M Hyndburn 00:09:32
6 39 Robert Jackson M Preston Harriers 00:09:42
7 1655 J McKenna M Liverpool P & S 00:09:44
8 1735 D Rigby M Preston Harriers 00:09:52
9 1778 D Scally M Southport Waterloo 00:09:53
10 1656 S Hutchinson M Liverpool P & S 00:09:54
11 1436 R Pilkington M Blackpool & Fylde 00:09:55
12 1638 J McCully M Liverpool H 00:09:56
13 1648 A Bowen M Liverpool P & S 00:10:02
14 38 Adam Hurley M Hynburn AC 00:10:06
15 1653 R Bland M Liverpool P & S 00:10:13
16 318 Kieran Alderson M Helm Hill H 00:10:15
17 1767 C Andrew M Rossendale AC 00:10:19
18 56 Nathan Riding M Hynburn AC 00:10:20
19 1851 Liam Vickers M Ellenborough 00:10:29
20 1786 G Wilson M Southport Waterloo 00:10:30
21 1406 C Thomas M Barrow & Furness 00:10:31
22 1405 P Huck M Barrow & Furness 00:10:33
23 1779 J Scally M Southport Waterloo 00:10:33
24 1654 D Hodgson M Liverpool P & S 00:10:36
25 1657 R McLaughton M Liverpool P & S 00:10:42
26 1766 P Bolton M Rossendale AC 00:10:45
27 1444 D Bamber M Blackpool & Fylde 00:10:48
28 40 Craig James M Liverpool H 00:10:48
29 1555 M Hixon M Eden Runners 00:10:50
30 1623 J Middleton M Lancaster & Morcambe 00:10:58
31 1592 D Rawcliffe M Hynburn AC 00:10:59
32 1775 G Owen M Southport Waterloo 00:11:03
33 1773 M Evans M Southport Waterloo 00:11:11
34 898 Darren Waldron M Wesham R R 00:11:14
35 1768 G Cunliffe M Rossendale AC 00:11:15
36 1659 R Irving M Liverpool P & S 00:11:19
37 1722 B Prady M Pendle AC 00:11:26
38 897 Russell McGreavy M Wesham R R 00:11:29
39 1407 A Eccles M Barrow & Furness 00:11:31
40 1660 P Martin M Liverpool P & S 00:11:35
41 1726 A Ellison M Pendle AC 00:11:51
42 1404 D Miller M Barrow & Furness 00:11:58
43 1544 B Morphet M Cumberland FR 00:12:10
44 1787 C Cooney M Southport Waterloo 00:12:25
Teams
10 Preston Harriers 18
9 Liverpool P & S 45
8 Hynburn AC 68
7 Southport Waterloo 84
6 Barrow & Furness 124