Under 13 Girls

 

 

 

Bburn

Burn'y

Reeb'k

Kendl

Hyndn

Kw'k

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1051

Laura

Riches

Wigan Harr

2

1

1

2

1

1

4

GOLD

 

2

1158

Jennifer

Davies

Blackpool & Fylde

1

 

 

4

3

2

10

SILVER

 

3

2220

Megan

Davies

Liverpool Harr.

9

7

4

3

2

 

16

BRONZE

 

 

 

Under 13 Boys

 

 

Blackburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

1

2270

James

Bowness

Cumberland FR

3

1

1

5

2

2

6

GOLD

 

2

607

Chris

Hesketh

Liverpool  Pembroke & Sefton Ac

4

2

2

 

1

9

SILVER

 

3

1501

Tom

Vandermeer

Southport Waterloo Ac

7

6

7

17

 

9

29

BRONZE

 

 

Under 15 Girls

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

908

Rhea

Ellis

Southport W'loo Ac

2

1

3

1

 

7

GOLD

 

 

548

Liz

Wignall

Lancs. & More.

4

2

5

4

2

 

12

SILVER

 

 

1160

Samantha

Preddy

Blackpool & Fylde

3

 

7

2

1

 

13

BRONZE

 

 

Under 15 Boys

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

810

Robert

Jackson

Preston Harr.

2

1

2

1

 

 

6

GOLD

 

2

1668

William

Nicholson

Border Harr.

3

 

3

2

1

 

9

SILVER

 

3

595

Andrew

Bowen

Liverpool  Pembroke & Sefton Ac

4

3

4

3

 

 

14

BRONZE

 

 

Under 17 Women

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

1

811

Stephanie

Rowe

Preston Harr.

1

 

3

 

1

1

6

GOLD

 

2

1712

Anna

Anderson

Pendle AC

5

3

 

1

3

2

9

SILVER

 

3

6

Rachel

Thompson

Barrow & Furness Striders AC

2

5

8

5

 

20

BRONZE

 

 

Under 17 Men

 

Blackburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

1

772

Ben

Lindsay

Pendle AC

3

1

1

 

1

 

6

GOLD

 

2

8

Peter

Savage

Barrow In  Furness Striders

13

2

14

2

5

 

22

SILVER

 

4

2213

James

Farquar

Eden Runners

9

5

 

11

3

 

28

BRONZE

 

 

Junior Women

 

 

 

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

1

612

Katie

Savage

Barrow & Furness

1

2

3

3

 

 

9

GOLD

 

2

660

Rachael

Crowe

Lytham St Annes RR

4

4

4

3

 

16

SILVER

 

 

Junior Men

 

Blackburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

1

1381

Chris

Doyle

Trafford Ac (Guest)

2

 

2

2

1

8

GOLD

 

2

1439

Philip

Waite

Barrow & Furness Striders AC

1

9

3

 

3

 

9

SILVER

 

3

793

Alisdaire

Russel

Kendal AAC

4

 

6

3

4

 

17

BRONZE

 

 

 

 Senior Women

 

 

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

576

Louise

Gardner

Lancaster & Morecambe AC

3

3

2

 

1

 

9

GOLD

2

848

Philippa

Walsh

Preston Harr.

V35

7

5

4

6

5

4

18

SILVER

3

1122

Angela

Brand-Barker

Keswick AC

V35

 

15

 

3

6

7

31

BRONZE

 

V35

 

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

1

848

Philippa

Walsh

Preston Harr.

V35

3

2

1

5

3

1

7

GOLD

2

1122

Angela

Brand-Barker

Keswick Ac

V35

 

6

 

3

4

3

16

SILVER

3

266

Anna

Kelly

Clayton Le Moors

V35

 

3

2

6

5

 

16

BRONZE

 

V45

 

 

Blackburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

1

974

Sue

Cooper

Southport Waterloo Ac

V45

1

1

1

3

5

 

6

GOLD

2

1649

Marion

Hesketh

Preston Harr.

V45

2

2

3

 

2

3

9

SILVER

3

406

Theresa

Douglas

Eden Runners

V45

 

4

5

4

3

2

13

BRONZE

 

Senior Men

 

 

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

1

129

Jonothan

Prowse

Blackpool & Fylde

2

1

4

 

10

1

8

GOLD

2

56

Ben

Fish

Blackburn Harr.

1

2

1

 

7

 

11

SILVER

3

292

Mark

Aspinall

Clayton Le Moors

V40

 

4

5

3

2

 

14

BRONZE

 

V40

 

 

 

 

Bburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

1

292

Mark

Aspinall

Clayton Le Moors

V40

 

1

1

1

1

 

4

GOLD

2

1014

Alex

Rowe

Wesham RR

V40

1

3

3

2

5

 

9

SILVER

3

1999

Brian

Thompson

Cumberland FR

V40

4

4

 

5

3

3

14

BRONZE

 

V50

 

Blackburn

Burnley

Reebok

Kendal

Hyndburn

Keswick

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

1

906

Steve

Duxbury

Rossendale Harr.

V50

2

2

1

1

1

 

5

GOLD

2

1020

John

Collier

Wesham RR

V50

3

4

3

5

6

3

13

SILVER

3

1027

Dave

Waywell

Wesham RR

V60

4

5

5

 

5

4

18

BRONZE

 

V60

 

 

Bburn

B'ley

Reebk

Kendal

Hyburn

Keswk

Best 4

Award

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1027

Dave

Waywell

Wesham RR

V60

1

1

1

 

1

1

4

GOLD

2

995

Stephen

James

Southport Waterloo Ac

V60

2

2

2

1

2

 

7

SILVER

3

328

Ted

Orell

Clayton Le Moors

V60

 

5

5

2

4

3

14

BRONZE