Individual Winners
The list below includes some of the runners best placed to win prizes.
Best four positions are counted and lowest total wins.
Only those recording four scores can win awards.
If you wish to appeal the results do it as soon as possible.
Corrections, omissions and appeals to 
Dawn Lock at billdawnlock@hotmail.com or 01253 721514
U13G B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Ellen Buckley 1   3 1 1 1 4 GOLD
Lorain Towers 2 2   2 2 2 8 SILVER
Becky Taylor 3 9   3 3 4 13 BRONZE
Katie Harling 5   6 6   5 22  
Becky Bateson 9 6 9 7 6 3 22  
Ellie Wilson 6   8 5 4   23  
Melissa Berry 4   7 9 9   29  
Lydia Critchley 14   4 8   7 33  
Megan Searson 7 21 17 10 5   39  
Nichola Jackson 17 10   11 11 8 40  
Lauren Bugler     18 12 13 11 54  
Laura Riley 20   10 20 7   57  
Lucy Fisher 16   13 25 17 11 57  
Jessica Crook 24     13 15 6 58  
Zoe Woodward   1 1 4        
                 
                 
                 
U13B B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Daniel Westgate 1     1 1 1 4 GOLD
Jai Vernon-McGuigan 6 2 1 3 2   8 SILVER
Richard Morrell 5 4 8 4 3 2 13 BRONZE
Kristian Bibby   6 3 2 6 3 14  
Dominic Walton 4 3 4 5   6 16  
Kristian Bibby   6 3 2 6   17  
Adam Bateson 13 5 6 6 11 7 24  
Mike Bride 8 11 2   5   26  
Joe Johnston 14 14 10 10 4 9 33  
Aaron Screen 15 13 9 20 8 5 35  
Sam Pickering 11 12 7 8 12 15 38  
Anthony Hauserman 19   11 13 7 17 48  
Michael Hoyle 28 20 14 17 9   60  
Beau Smith 24   21 9 31   85  
Daniel McNife 2 1            
                 
                 
U15G B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Rhea Ellis 1 1 1 1   1 4 GOLD
Rachel Searson 2 2 2 2 10   8 SILVER
Hannah Bateson 3 4   3 7 2 12 BRONZE
Stephanie James 10   3 4 5 4 16  
Katie Ireland   7 4 12 3 3 17  
Holly Robinson 9 9 7 6 2 7 22  
Emma Bowen 5 6 6 7 9 10 24  
Emma Flanagan 8 8 5 9 4   26  
Jennifer Davis 7   11 5   5 28  
Liz Wignall 6   13 8 6 8 28  
Alex Forde 12 11 8 10 8 11 37  
Heather Parker 11 14 10 14 14 6 41  
Melanie Taylor 14 12 15 13 11 9 45  
Lara Turner 17 20   15 13   65  
Rosie Stewart         1      
                 
                 
U15B B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Harry Boyd 9 1 1 2   1 5 GOLD
Matthew Lloyd 5 10 4 1 1   11 SILVER
Sam Channon 1 9 3     2 15 BRONZE
Ben Anthony 4 4   5   6 19  
Matthew Davison 3 8 11 4     26  
Marcus Unsworth 10 11 5 6     32  
Chris Hesketh 12 12 9   3   36  
Andrew Holmes     15 10 4 10 39  
Thomas Hanlon   19 10 6 6   41  
Jack Modley 39 14 22 17 13 7 51  
Michael McCarten 14 20 20   11 14 59  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
U17W B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Karthryn Maunder 4   3   1 3 11 GOLD
Rebecca Robinson 6   4 1   2 13 SILVER
Georgina Burton 11 7 7 4   5 23 BRONZE
Hannah Watson 17 8 9 5   6 28  
Melanie Andrews 18   12 3 2   35  
Anna Whitemoore 20   11   5 8 44  
Kate Hindle 1 1       1    
                 
                 
                 
U17M B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Andrew Bowen 2 5 1 2 2   7 GOLD
Peter Street 3 3 2 1   2 8 SILVER
Peter Huck 13 13 5 3 1 3 12 BRONZE
Michael Evans 4 12 4 7 4   19  
Simon Jackson 6   7   3 5 21  
Dave Gordon 25   13 13 16 6 46  
David Rigby   22 8 8   11 49  
Philip Bolton 15 18 6   15   54  
Stephen Bennett 19 20 11 12   15 57  
Aaron Barker 21 21 10   8   60  
Steven Gellet 28 24 12 14 11   61  
Mark Nixon   25 14 16 14 17 61  
Greg Owen   29 17 17 17 18 69  
Nathan Bibby 1 1       1    
                 
                 
JW B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Katie Savage 3 5   1 1 2 7 GOLD
Danielle Wiseman     6 6 5 8 25 SILVER
Marie Barrett 1 1 1          
                 
                 
JM B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Alasdair Russell     3 1 1 1 6 GOLD
Peter Savage 2 6 8 2 2 2 8 SILVER
Phil Waite   2 6   5 5 18 BRONZE
David Hook   8 9 5 4 3 20  
Chris Hart 1   1          
Richard Newton   1            
                 
                 
SW B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Rebecca Robinson 3 5 1 1     10 GOLD
Rachel Crowe   9 4 3   5 21 SILVER
Anna Kelly 13 7 3 12 2   24 BRONZE
Philippa Walsh 8   7 10   4 29  
Gemma Titterington 11   9 6 3   29  
Carolyn Robbins 18 8 8 9 4   29  
Sharon Dixon 17 11     5 3 36  
Katherine Ward 10 10 13 8     41  
Tracy Mitchell 23 14 15 13 7 7 41  
Emma Deakin 26 16   16 9 10 51  
Sue Burns 21   16   8 9 54  
Sue Cooper 13 14 12 17     56  
Chrissie O'Connor   17 20 25 18 16 71  
Anne Howorth 32   21   14 11 78  
Andrea Smith 29   30   11 13 83  
Sarah Gohil 31   23 21   12 87  
Alison Smith 36     22 15 14 87  
Karen Nash 25 21 27     15 88  
Gemma Philips   1            
Pauline Powell 1 2            
Candice Leah           1    
Lynne Jolley       2 1      
                 
WV35 B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Anna Kelly 5 1 1 4 1   7 GOLD
Carolyn Robbins 10 2 5 2 2   11 SILVER
Philippa Walsh 2   4 3   3 12 BRONZE
Sharon Dixon 9 3     3 2 17  
Sue Cooper 8 5 7 6     26  
Sue Burns 12   8   4 4 28  
Chrissie O'Connor   6 9 11 11 10 36  
Marion Hesketh 13 8 11 7 10   36  
Anne Howarth 20   10   8 5 43  
Sarah Gohil 19   12 8   6 45  
Andrea Smith 18     16 6 7 47  
Alison Smith 21     9 9 8 47  
Karen Nash 15 9 14     9 47  
Lou Lyness 17 10 15   12   54  
Diane Capstick 36 17   12 16 12 57  
Tracy Irland   18   19 17 13 67  
Ruth Calderbank 25 14 21 17   15 67  
Anna Maria Crabtree 30 16   14   14 74  
Karen Dunford 37 23 24 22   17 86  
Irene Roche 38 19 23   20   100  
Diane McMillian 49 25   28 27 20 100  
Maureen Laney 1   2 1        
                 
                 
WV45 B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Carolyn Robbins 4 1 2 2 1   6 GOLD
Sue Cooper 3 2 3 3     11 SILVER
Sue Burns 5   4   2 1 12 BRONZE
Chrissie O'Connor   3 5 5 6 3 16  
Marion Hesketh 6 4 7 4 5   19  
Anne Howarth 8   6   4 2 20  
Ruth Calderbank 9 4 10 6   4 25  
Lou Lyness 7 5 8   7   27  
Penny Moreton   10 10 13 14 6 39  
Irene Roche 14 7 11   9   41  
Marion Smith 16 16 14 8 10   48  
Heather Goodman 19     11 12 7 49  
Carolyn Kevan   11 16 17 17 11 55  
Maureen Laney 1   1 1        
                 
SM B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Adam Sutton     1 1 1 1 4 GOLD
Malcolm Eadie 6 5 5 4   6 20 SILVER
Matt Nuttall 22 6 9 7 5 4 22 BRONZE
Charlie Pass 8 22 8 6 8 3 25  
Mike Whyatt 9   7 9 7   32  
Mark Aspinall 4   20 5 4   33  
Danny Parkinson   9 10 20 12 5 36  
Jeffrey Chadwick 13 12   16 17 15 56  
John Worthington   13 28 23 23   57  
Matt Livingstone 19 18 22 11   8 59  
David Parkinson 17 19 13 19 16 13 59  
Dave Parkinson 17 19 13 19 16   65  
David Thornton 20 24     14 7 65  
Alex Rowe 10 16   21 28   75  
Gary Dixon   23 21 26 22 10 76  
Rob Berry 1 1            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
MV40 B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Mark Aspinall 1   5 1 1   8 GOLD
Mike Whyatt 3   1 3 3   10 SILVER
Dave Parkinson 6 4 2 6 4 1 11 BRONZE
Alex Rowe 4 3   7 6   20  
Robert Ashworth 12   4 8   2 26  
Steve Duxbury 9 5 14 12 11   31  
John Houghton 13 6 16 11 5 10 32  
Les Endean 17 12 9 14 10 9 40  
Brian Hall 11     19 7 5 42  
Neil Shepherd   13 10 17 12   52  
David Barker 22   13 13   4 52  
Kevin Hesketh 20 14 15 32 24 18 67  
Brian Horrock   19 17 21   15 72  
Gary Johnston 21 22 22 18 20   81  
Ray Kenny 28   25 20 8   81  
Nick Hume 40 42 34 25 21 11 82  
Eryl Husband 19     33 19 14 85  
John Sprackland 39 29 39   23 16 105  
Gary Pearse 19   37 31 26 17 111  
Alan Life 46 26   35   13 120  
Mark Croasdale   1            
                 
                 
MV50 B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Steve Duxbury 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 GOLD
Kevin Hesketh 4 2 3 5 3 2 10 SILVER
Derek Buckley 8 7 8 4 4   23 BRONZE
John Collier   10 5   5 3 23  
Phil Walsh 10 4 10 6     30  
John Singleton 15   12 8 7 6 33  
Tony Pritchard 14 9 18 12 12 10 43  
Mick Cronshaw 26   9 7 6   47  
Peter Broome 16 12 14 19 14   56  
Terry Hellings 17 13 19 22 16   65  
Graham Murray 23 15 28 29 18 17 83  
Graham Bailey 21 14 24 25     84  
Graham Bailey 22 14 24 26 32   86  
Peter Butterworth     1 1        
                 
                 
MV60 B'LY L'PL L'LD LANC K'WK HY'B PTS. AWARD
Graham Murray 2 2 1 4 1 3 6 GOLD
David Scott 3 3 2 3   2 11 SILVER
Ted Orrell 4 4   5 2   15 BRONZE
Paul Walsh   5 5 7 3   20  
Peter Gelderd 7 8   9 4 5 24  
John Winters 6 6 6 8     26  
Harry Manning 10 7 9 13 7 7 30  
Derek Wilson 13   8 15 8 8 37  
Eddie Murray 14 9 11 14   11 46  
Mike Coppin 15   12 17 9 13 51  
Barry Mitchell 1     1   1